Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Tuzla - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
06:15 10:35 (04:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tuzla, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Simin Han, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
11 km
Kukarici, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
14 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
17 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 08:05
91 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
102 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
107 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
113.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
114 km
Bosut
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
120 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
150 km
Sasinci
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
160 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
167 km
Pecinci
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
180 km
Simanovci
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
194 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:35
222 km
11:15 15:30 (04:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tuzla, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Simin Han, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
8 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
11 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
14 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
17 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
73 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
80 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
81 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
96 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
102 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
108 km
Stitar
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
113 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
117 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
126 km
Klenak
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
130 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
138 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
144 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
149 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
155 km
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
168 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
210 km
16:25 20:30 (04:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tuzla, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Simin Han, Center
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
8 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
11 km
Kukarici, Center
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
14 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
17 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:16
dep. 18:00
91 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
102 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
107 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
113.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
114 km
Bosut, Center
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
120 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
131 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
150 km
Sasinci, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
160 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
167 km
Pecinci
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
180 km
Simanovci
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
194 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
222 km
Tuzla - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
06:15 10:35 (04:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tuzla, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Simin Han, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
11 km
Kukarici, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
14 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
17 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 08:05
91 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
102 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
107 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
113.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
114 km
Bosut
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
120 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
150 km
Sasinci
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
160 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
167 km
Pecinci
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
180 km
Simanovci
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
194 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:35
222 km
11:15 15:30 (04:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tuzla, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Simin Han, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
8 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
11 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
14 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
17 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
73 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
80 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
81 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
96 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
102 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
108 km
Stitar
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
113 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
117 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
126 km
Klenak
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
130 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
138 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
144 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
149 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
155 km
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
168 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
210 km
16:25 20:30 (04:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tuzla, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Simin Han, Center
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
8 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
11 km
Kukarici, Center
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
14 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
17 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:16
dep. 18:00
91 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
102 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
107 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
113.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
114 km
Bosut, Center
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
120 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
131 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
150 km
Sasinci, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
160 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
167 km
Pecinci
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
180 km
Simanovci
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
194 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
222 km
Tuzla - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
06:15 10:35 (04:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tuzla, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Simin Han, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
11 km
Kukarici, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
14 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
17 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 08:05
91 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
102 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
107 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
113.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
114 km
Bosut
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
120 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
150 km
Sasinci
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
160 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
167 km
Pecinci
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
180 km
Simanovci
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
194 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:35
222 km
11:15 15:30 (04:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tuzla, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Simin Han, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
8 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
11 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
14 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
17 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
73 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
80 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
81 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
96 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
102 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
108 km
Stitar
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
113 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
117 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
126 km
Klenak
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
130 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
138 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
144 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
149 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
155 km
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
168 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
210 km
16:25 20:30 (04:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tuzla, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Simin Han, Center
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
8 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
11 km
Kukarici, Center
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
14 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
17 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:16
dep. 18:00
91 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
102 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
107 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
113.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
114 km
Bosut, Center
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
120 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
131 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
150 km
Sasinci, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
160 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
167 km
Pecinci
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
180 km
Simanovci
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
194 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
222 km

Naselja Tuzla i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~218 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 05min., a najduže 04h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Tuzla je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.