Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Trstenik - Pirot timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
18:30 22:15 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
29 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
35 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
54 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
89 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
120 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
162 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
193 km
Trstenik - Pirot timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
18:30 22:15 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
29 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
35 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
54 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
89 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
120 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
162 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
193 km
Trstenik - Pirot timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
18:30 22:15 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
29 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
35 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
54 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
89 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
120 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
162 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
193 km
Trstenik - Pirot timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
18:30 22:15 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
29 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
35 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
54 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
89 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
120 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
162 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
193 km
Trstenik - Pirot timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
18:30 22:15 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
29 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
35 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
54 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
89 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
120 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
162 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
193 km
Trstenik - Pirot timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
18:30 22:15 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
29 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
35 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
54 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
89 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
120 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
162 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
193 km
Trstenik - Pirot timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
18:30 22:15 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
29 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
35 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
54 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
89 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
120 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
162 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
193 km

Naselja Trstenik i Pirot su međusobno udaljena ~193 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 45min., a najduže 03h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trstenik je u 18:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Trstenik - Pirot iznosi od 10,36 EUR do 10,36 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.