Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Trstenik - Kragujevac timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
06:40 08:30 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 07:00
10.4 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
37.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
91.4 km
08:40 10:20 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
10.4 km
Ugljarevo
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
17.1 km
Stubal kod Kraljeva
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
21.7 km
Cukojevac
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
26.4 km
Dragobraca, Skola
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
61.9 km
Grosnica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
66.8 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
71.7 km
09:55 11:45 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
14 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
11 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
38 km
Gruza
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
68 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
88 km
11:00 12:40 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
10.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:40
71.7 km
15:40 17:25 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
71.7 km
16:45 18:44 (01:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
10.4 km
Ugljarevo
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
17.1 km
Stubal kod Kraljeva
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
21.7 km
Cukojevac
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
26.4 km
Dragobraca, Skola
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
61.9 km
Grosnica
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
66.8 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:44
71.7 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
06:40 08:30 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 07:00
10.4 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
37.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
91.4 km
08:40 10:20 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
10.4 km
Ugljarevo
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
17.1 km
Stubal kod Kraljeva
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
21.7 km
Cukojevac
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
26.4 km
Dragobraca, Skola
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
61.9 km
Grosnica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
66.8 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
71.7 km
09:55 11:45 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
14 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
11 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
38 km
Gruza
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
68 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
88 km
11:00 12:40 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
10.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:40
71.7 km
15:40 17:25 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
71.7 km
16:45 18:44 (01:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
10.4 km
Ugljarevo
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
17.1 km
Stubal kod Kraljeva
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
21.7 km
Cukojevac
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
26.4 km
Dragobraca, Skola
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
61.9 km
Grosnica
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
66.8 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:44
71.7 km

Naselja Trstenik i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~78 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 01h i 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trstenik je u 06:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.