Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Trstenik - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

friday, 27.05.2022.
04:20 08:15 (03:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 04:57
dep. 05:00
28.3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
30.3 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
49.3 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
67.3 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
77.3 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
89.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:15
225.3 km
06:00 09:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
216.8 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
220.5 km
06:40 10:30 (03:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 07:00
10.4 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
37.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
91.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
231.4 km
06:46 09:53 (03:07)
PetoletkaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Petoletka
dep. 06:46
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 07:00
1.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
217.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:53
221.9 km
09:00 12:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
-10.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:00
220.5 km
10:35 14:30 (03:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
37 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:20
50 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:05
64 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
237 km
12:26 15:23 (02:57)
PetoletkaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Petoletka
dep. 12:26
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
217.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:23
221.9 km
13:00 16:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
216.8 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
220.5 km
15:30 18:40 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Odzaci kod Trstenika, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3.6 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
6.9 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
13.8 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
220.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:40
224.9 km
17:15 20:25 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
216.8 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:25
220.5 km
18:01 21:17 (03:16)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:01
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
69.1 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
-10.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:17
227.5 km

Naselja Trstenik i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~225 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 57min., a najduže 03h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trstenik je u 04:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:01 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.