Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Trstenik - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
04:30 07:30 (03:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
216.8 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:30
220.5 km
06:00 09:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
216.8 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
220.5 km
06:40 10:30 (03:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 07:00
10.4 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
37.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
91.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
231.4 km
07:55 12:20 (04:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:30
10.4 km
Podunavci, Center
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
20.4 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
29.4 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
36.4 km
Ladevci
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
50.4 km
Preljina
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
71.4 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
79.4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
86.4 km
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
136.4 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
146.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:20
208.4 km
09:00 12:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
216.8 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:00
220.5 km
10:35 14:30 (03:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
37 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:20
50 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:05
64 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
237 km
13:00 16:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
216.8 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
220.5 km
17:15 20:25 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
216.8 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:25
220.5 km
18:01 21:17 (03:16)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:01
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
69.1 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
223.8 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:17
227.5 km

Naselja Trstenik i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~223 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trstenik je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:01 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.