Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Trnovce kod Velike Plane - Velika Plana timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:27 05:55 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 05:27
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
1 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 05:55
13 km
05:48 06:16 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 05:48
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 06:14
12 km
05:50 06:26 (00:36)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 05:50
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
9 km
Krnjevo, Navip
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
8 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
7 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
6 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
10 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
10.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
11 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
13 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
14 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 06:24
18 km
05:56 06:16 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 05:56
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2 km
Krnjevo
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:16
13 km
06:12 06:40 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 06:12
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
13 km
06:18 06:46 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 06:18
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 06:44
12 km
06:30 06:55 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 06:30
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Krnjevo, Savanovac
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.6 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7.1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
7.6 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
11.1 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
12.5 km
06:58 07:26 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 06:58
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 07:24
12 km
07:18 07:39 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 07:18
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 07:37
12 km
07:22 08:00 (00:38)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 07:22
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 08:00
13 km
07:37 08:00 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 07:37
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 08:00
13 km
07:39 08:01 (00:22)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 07:39
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 07:59
12 km
07:52 08:20 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 07:52
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 08:20
13 km
08:35 08:56 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 08:35
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 08:54
12 km
08:38 09:00 (00:22)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 08:38
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:00
13 km
09:27 09:49 (00:22)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 09:27
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
2 km
Krnjevo
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:49
13 km
09:28 09:56 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 09:28
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 09:54
12 km
09:42 10:10 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 09:42
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
1 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:10
13 km
10:23 10:45 (00:22)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 10:23
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:45
13 km
10:23 10:51 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 10:23
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 10:49
12 km
11:04 11:25 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 11:04
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 11:23
12 km
11:05 11:22 (00:17)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 11:05
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 11:22
13 km
11:17 11:37 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 11:17
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
8 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 11:37
13 km
11:19 11:40 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 11:19
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 11:38
12 km
11:57 12:25 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 11:57
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
1 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 12:25
13 km
12:48 13:09 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 12:48
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 13:07
12 km
12:52 13:14 (00:22)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 12:52
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 13:12
12 km
12:52 13:15 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 12:52
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:15
13 km
12:53 13:21 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 12:53
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 13:19
12 km
12:54 13:15 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 12:54
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:15
13 km
13:42 14:10 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 13:42
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
1 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 14:10
13 km
14:14 14:35 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 14:14
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 14:35
13 km
14:19 14:40 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 14:19
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 14:38
12 km
14:31 15:00 (00:29)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 14:31
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 15:00
13 km
14:33 15:01 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 14:33
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 14:59
12 km
15:12 15:35 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 15:12
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 15:35
13 km
15:15 15:36 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 15:15
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 15:34
12 km
15:17 15:37 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 15:17
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
8 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 15:37
13 km
15:19 15:40 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 15:19
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 15:38
12 km
15:42 16:10 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 15:42
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
1 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 16:10
13 km
16:08 16:30 (00:22)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 16:08
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 16:30
13 km
16:10 16:31 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 16:10
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 16:29
12 km
16:32 17:00 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 16:32
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
1 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 17:00
13 km
17:07 17:27 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 17:07
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
8 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 17:27
13 km
17:09 17:30 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 17:09
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 17:28
12 km
18:12 18:40 (00:28)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 18:12
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:40
13 km
18:15 18:36 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 18:15
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 18:34
12 km
18:32 18:53 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 18:32
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
8 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:53
13 km
18:34 18:55 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 18:34
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 18:53
12 km
18:42 19:10 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 18:42
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
1 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:10
13 km
20:28 20:49 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 20:28
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 20:49
13 km
20:28 20:56 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 20:28
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 20:54
12 km
20:32 20:53 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 20:32
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
8 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 20:53
13 km
20:34 20:55 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 20:34
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 20:53
12 km
21:09 21:30 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 21:09
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 21:30
13 km
21:14 21:35 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 21:14
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 21:33
12 km
21:47 22:07 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 21:47
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
8 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 22:07
13 km
21:49 22:10 (00:21)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 21:49
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
1 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
3 km
Krnjevo, 3
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
4 km
Krnjevo, 2
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
4.5 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 22:08
12 km
23:49 00:17 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 2
dep. 23:49
Trnovce kod Velike Plane, 1
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:51
1 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
3 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 23:57
dep. 23:57
4 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
7 km
Veliko Orasje
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
8 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
12 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 00:17
13 km

Naselja Trnovce kod Velike Plane i Velika Plana su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trnovce kod Velike Plane je u 05:27 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:49 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.