Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Trnava near Raska - Raska timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
StanisiciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
dep. 06:30
Trnava near Raska
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5 km
Draganici
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
8 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:50
12 km
07:15 07:35 (00:20)
StanisiciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
dep. 07:15
Trnava near Raska
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5 km
Draganici
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
8 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:35
12 km
13:30 13:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnava near Raska
dep. 13:30
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4 km
Draganici
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
7 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:45
11 km
16:35 16:50 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnava near Raska
dep. 16:35
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
1 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
2 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
3 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
4 km
Draganici
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
7 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:50
11 km
20:35 20:55 (00:20)
StanisiciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
dep. 20:35
Trnava near Raska
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
1 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
2 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
3 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
5 km
Draganici
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
8 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:55
12 km
Trnava near Raska - Raska timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.03.2021.
16:05 16:25 (00:20)
StanisiciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
dep. 16:05
Trnava near Raska
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
1 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
2 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
3 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
5 km
Draganici
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
8 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
12 km
Trnava near Raska - Raska timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.03.2021.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
StanisiciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
dep. 06:30
Trnava near Raska
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5 km
Draganici
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
8 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:50
12 km
07:15 07:35 (00:20)
StanisiciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
dep. 07:15
Trnava near Raska
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5 km
Draganici
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
8 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:35
12 km
13:30 13:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnava near Raska
dep. 13:30
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4 km
Draganici
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
7 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:45
11 km
16:35 16:50 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnava near Raska
dep. 16:35
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
1 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
2 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
3 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
4 km
Draganici
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
7 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:50
11 km
20:35 20:55 (00:20)
StanisiciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
dep. 20:35
Trnava near Raska
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
1 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
2 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
3 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
5 km
Draganici
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
8 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:55
12 km

Naselja Trnava near Raska i Raska su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trnava near Raska je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.