Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Trieste - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
23:30 08:00 (08:30)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:30
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
3.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
4 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
222.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
223 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
520.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
521 km
arr. 08:00
637 km
Trieste - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
23:30 08:00 (08:30)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:30
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
3.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
4 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
222.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
223 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
520.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
521 km
arr. 08:00
637 km
Trieste - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
16:30 01:30 (09:00)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
3.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
4 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
222.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
223 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
520.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
521 km
arr. 01:30
637 km
Trieste - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
23:30 08:00 (08:30)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:30
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
3.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
4 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
222.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
223 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
520.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
521 km
arr. 08:00
637 km
Trieste - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
23:30 08:00 (08:30)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:30
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
3.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
4 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
222.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
223 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
520.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
521 km
arr. 08:00
637 km
Trieste - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
16:30 01:30 (09:00)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
3.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
4 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
222.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
223 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
520.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
521 km
arr. 01:30
637 km
Trieste - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
23:30 08:00 (08:30)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:30
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
3.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
4 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
222.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
223 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
520.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
521 km
arr. 08:00
637 km

Naselja Trieste i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~637 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 30min., a najduže 09h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trieste je u 16:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Trieste - Novi Sad iznosi od 38,10 EUR do 38,10 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.