Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Trieste - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
21:00 04:00 (07:00)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
6.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
187.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
188 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
503.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
504 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:00
630 km
23:30 09:30 (10:00)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:30
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
3.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
4 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
222.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
223 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
520.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
521 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
637 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
717 km
Trieste - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
21:00 06:40 (09:40)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
6.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
187.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
188 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
503.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
504 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:40
630 km
23:30 09:30 (10:00)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:30
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
3.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
4 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
222.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
223 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
520.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
521 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
637 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
717 km
Trieste - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
21:00 04:00 (07:00)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
6.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
187.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
188 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
503.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
504 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:00
630 km
Trieste - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
16:30 03:00 (10:30)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
3.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
4 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
222.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
223 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
520.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
521 km
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
637 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:00
717 km
21:00 06:40 (09:40)
Piazzale stazione Autolinee BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
6.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
187.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
188 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
503.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
504 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:40
630 km

Naselja Trieste i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~668 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 00min., a najduže 10h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trieste je u 16:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Trieste - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 29,99 EUR do 38,10 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.