Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Tresnjevica kod Arilja - Pozega timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
12:23 12:52 (00:29)
DivljakaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
dep. 12:23
Latvica
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
3.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
9.2 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
13.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
14.7 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
16.8 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
18.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:52
23.1 km
13:44 14:12 (00:28)
DivljakaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
dep. 13:44
Latvica
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9.2 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
14.7 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
16.8 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
18.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:12
23.1 km
Tresnjevica kod Arilja - Pozega timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
12:23 12:52 (00:29)
DivljakaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
dep. 12:23
Latvica
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
3.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
9.2 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
13.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
14.7 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
16.8 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
18.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:52
23.1 km
13:44 14:12 (00:28)
DivljakaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
dep. 13:44
Latvica
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9.2 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
14.7 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
16.8 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
18.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:12
23.1 km
Tresnjevica kod Arilja - Pozega timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
12:23 12:52 (00:29)
DivljakaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
dep. 12:23
Latvica
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
3.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
9.2 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
13.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
14.7 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
16.8 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
18.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:52
23.1 km
13:44 14:12 (00:28)
DivljakaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
dep. 13:44
Latvica
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9.2 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
14.7 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
16.8 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
18.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:12
23.1 km
Tresnjevica kod Arilja - Pozega timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
12:23 12:52 (00:29)
DivljakaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
dep. 12:23
Latvica
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
3.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
9.2 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
13.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
14.7 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
16.8 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
18.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:52
23.1 km
13:44 14:12 (00:28)
DivljakaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
dep. 13:44
Latvica
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9.2 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
14.7 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
16.8 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
18.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:12
23.1 km

Naselja Tresnjevica kod Arilja i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Tresnjevica kod Arilja je u 12:23 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.