Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Tornjos - Senta timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:13 06:52 (00:39)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tornjos, Center
dep. 06:13
Kevi, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4 km
Kevi, Buranjsor
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
10 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
17 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
20 km
Gornji Breg
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:52
32 km
06:20 07:00 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tornjos, Center
dep. 06:20
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.3 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5.1 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
11.5 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
19.2 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:00
25.3 km
12:21 13:00 (00:39)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tornjos, Center
dep. 12:21
Tornjos, school
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2.3 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
5.1 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
9.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
11.5 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
19.2 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:00
25.3 km
12:40 13:25 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tornjos, Center
dep. 12:40
Kevi, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4 km
Kevi, Buranjsor
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
10 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
17 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
20 km
Gornji Breg
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:25
32 km
13:00 13:40 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tornjos, Center
dep. 13:00
Kevi, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
4 km
Kevi, Buranjsor
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
17 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
20 km
Gornji Breg
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:40
32 km
14:10 14:50 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tornjos, Center
dep. 14:10
Tornjos, school
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.3 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.1 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
9.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
11.5 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
19.2 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:50
25.3 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tornjos, Center
dep. 14:15
Kevi, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4 km
Kevi, Buranjsor
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
10 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
17 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
20 km
Gornji Breg
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:55
32 km
19:50 20:30 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tornjos, Center
dep. 19:50
Tornjos, school
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
2.3 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
5.1 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
9.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
11.5 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
19.2 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 20:30
25.3 km
20:00 20:40 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tornjos, Center
dep. 20:00
Kevi, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
4 km
Kevi, Buranjsor
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
5 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
10 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
12 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
17 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
20 km
Gornji Breg
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 20:40
32 km

Naselja Tornjos i Senta su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 39min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Tornjos je u 06:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.