Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica) - Gadzin Han timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
05:25 06:04 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
dep. 05:25
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
1.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5.7 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
8.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9.8 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12.2 km
Grkinja
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
13.2 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
15.3 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
16.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
17.8 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 06:04
18.3 km
06:00 06:44 (00:44)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
dep. 06:00
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.7 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
8.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
9.8 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12.2 km
Grkinja
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13.2 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
15.3 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
16.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:40
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
17.8 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 06:44
18.3 km
07:40 08:19 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
dep. 07:40
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
1.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
5.7 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
8.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
9.8 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
12.2 km
Grkinja
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
13.2 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
15.3 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
16.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
17.8 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 08:19
18.3 km
09:25 10:04 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
dep. 09:25
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
1.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
5.7 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
8.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
9.8 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
12.2 km
Grkinja
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
13.2 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
15.3 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
16.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
17.8 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 10:04
18.3 km
12:10 13:04 (00:54)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
dep. 12:10
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
5.7 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
8.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9.8 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
12.2 km
Grkinja
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
13.2 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
15.3 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
16.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 13:00
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
17.8 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 13:04
18.3 km
14:00 14:54 (00:54)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
dep. 14:00
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
7.2 km
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
11.4 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
14.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15.8 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
18.2 km
Grkinja
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
19.3 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
21.3 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
22.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
23.1 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
23.8 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 14:54
24.3 km
17:15 17:54 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
dep. 17:15
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
1.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
5.7 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
8.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
9.8 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
12.2 km
Grkinja
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
13.2 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
15.3 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
16.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
17.8 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 17:54
18.3 km
20:20 20:55 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
dep. 20:20
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
1.3 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
5.7 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
8.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
9.8 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
12.2 km
Grkinja
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
13.3 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
15.4 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
16.3 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:55
17.3 km

Naselja Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica) i Gadzin Han su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica) je u 05:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.