Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Topola - Rajkovac kod Topole timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Topola - Rajkovac kod Topole timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
06:10 06:41 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Topola, Mlin
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9 km
Belosavci
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
12 km
Maskar
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
16 km
Rajkovac kod Topole
arr. 06:41
19 km
13:40 14:23 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Topola, Mlin
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
8 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9 km
Belosavci
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
10 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
18 km
Jelenac
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
15 km
Maskar
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
22 km
Rajkovac kod Topole
arr. 14:23
25 km
15:15 15:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Topola, Mlin
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Belosavci
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
10 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
18 km
Jelenac
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Maskar
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
22 km
Rajkovac kod Topole
arr. 15:55
25 km
Topola - Rajkovac kod Topole timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
06:10 06:41 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Topola, Mlin
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9 km
Belosavci
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
12 km
Maskar
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
16 km
Rajkovac kod Topole
arr. 06:41
19 km
13:40 14:23 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Topola, Mlin
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
8 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9 km
Belosavci
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
10 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
18 km
Jelenac
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
15 km
Maskar
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
22 km
Rajkovac kod Topole
arr. 14:23
25 km
15:15 15:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Topola, Mlin
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Belosavci
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
10 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
18 km
Jelenac
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Maskar
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
22 km
Rajkovac kod Topole
arr. 15:55
25 km
Topola - Rajkovac kod Topole timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
06:10 06:41 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Topola, Mlin
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9 km
Belosavci
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
12 km
Maskar
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
16 km
Rajkovac kod Topole
arr. 06:41
19 km
13:40 14:23 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Topola, Mlin
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
8 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9 km
Belosavci
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
10 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
18 km
Jelenac
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
15 km
Maskar
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
22 km
Rajkovac kod Topole
arr. 14:23
25 km
15:15 15:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Topola, Mlin
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Belosavci
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
10 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
18 km
Jelenac
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Maskar
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
22 km
Rajkovac kod Topole
arr. 15:55
25 km

Naselja Topola i Rajkovac kod Topole su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Topola je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.