Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Tivat - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:00 19:30 (11:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tivat, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
57 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
90 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
162 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
186 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
242 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
273 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
292 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
292.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
310 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
336 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
359 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
439 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
493 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
633 km
16:20 05:20 (13:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tivat, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:20
350 km
16:20 05:20 (13:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tivat, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Budva, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
25 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
57 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
93 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
172 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
196 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
225 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
234.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
235 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
277 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
306 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
381 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
405 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
441 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
463 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
531 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:20
583 km
17:00 06:00 (13:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tivat, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Budva, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
20 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
36 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
52 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
91 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
136 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
192 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
192 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
249 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
324 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
384 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
406 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
528 km
21:45 10:30 (12:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tivat, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
9 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
35 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
52.6 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
65.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
74 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
134 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
209 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
233 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
264 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
284 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
286 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
316 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
345 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
420 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
436 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
480 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
502 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
624 km
Tivat - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
08:00 19:30 (11:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tivat, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
57 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
90 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
162 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
186 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
242 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
273 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
292 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
292.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
310 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
336 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
359 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
439 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
493 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
633 km
16:20 05:20 (13:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tivat, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Budva, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
25 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
57 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
93 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
172 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
196 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
225 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
234.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
235 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
277 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
306 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
381 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
405 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
441 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
463 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
531 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:20
583 km
16:20 05:20 (13:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tivat, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:20
350 km
17:00 06:00 (13:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tivat, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Budva, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
20 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
36 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
52 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
91 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
136 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
192 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
192 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
249 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
324 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
384 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
406 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
528 km
21:45 10:30 (12:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tivat, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
9 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
35 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
52.6 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
65.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
74 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
134 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
209 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
233 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
264 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
284 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
286 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
316 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
345 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
420 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
436 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
480 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
502 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
624 km

Naselja Tivat i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~544 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 30min., a najduže 13h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Tivat je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Tivat - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 25,21 EUR do 25,21 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.