Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Teslic - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:55 14:30 (07:35)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teslic, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
27 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
34 km
Luzani
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
36 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
38 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
42 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
52 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
57 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
64 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
77 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
85 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
95 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
102 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
117 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
139 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
144 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
154 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
164 km
Lukavica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
167 km
Vasani
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
169 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
173 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
185 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
204.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
205 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
224 km
arr. 14:30
305 km
07:50 16:00 (08:10)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teslic, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
34 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
47 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
56 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
76 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
93 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
107 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
130 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
145 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
171 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
201.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
202 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
222 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
226 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
254 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
270 km
arr. 16:00
295 km
16:50 23:20 (06:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teslic, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
27 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
34 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
57 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
77 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
94 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
98 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
109 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
146 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
161 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
187 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
205 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
209 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
226 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
240 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
255 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
273 km
arr. 23:20
300 km
Teslic - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
06:55 14:30 (07:35)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teslic, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
27 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
34 km
Luzani
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
36 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
38 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
42 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
52 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
57 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
64 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
77 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
85 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
95 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
102 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
117 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
139 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
144 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
154 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
164 km
Lukavica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
167 km
Vasani
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
169 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
173 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
185 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
204.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
205 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
224 km
arr. 14:30
305 km
07:50 16:00 (08:10)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teslic, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
34 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
47 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
56 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
76 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
93 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
107 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
130 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
145 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
171 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
201.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
202 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
222 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
226 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
254 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
270 km
arr. 16:00
295 km
16:50 23:20 (06:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teslic, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
27 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
34 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
57 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
77 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
94 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
98 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
109 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
146 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
161 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
187 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
205 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
209 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
226 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
240 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
255 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
273 km
arr. 23:20
300 km
Teslic - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:55 14:30 (07:35)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teslic, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
27 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
34 km
Luzani
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
36 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
38 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
42 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
52 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
57 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
64 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
77 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
85 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
95 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
102 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
117 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
139 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
144 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
154 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
164 km
Lukavica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
167 km
Vasani
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
169 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
173 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
185 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
204.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
205 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
224 km
arr. 14:30
305 km
07:50 16:00 (08:10)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teslic, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
34 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
47 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
56 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
76 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
93 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
107 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
130 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
145 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
171 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
201.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
202 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
222 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
226 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
254 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
270 km
arr. 16:00
295 km
16:50 23:20 (06:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teslic, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
27 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
34 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
57 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
77 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
94 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
98 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
109 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
146 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
161 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
187 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
205 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
209 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
226 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
240 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
255 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
273 km
arr. 23:20
300 km

Naselja Teslic i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~300 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 30min., a najduže 08h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Teslic je u 06:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.