Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Teocin - Brajici timetable

tuesday, 19.11.2019.
07:22 07:31 (00:09)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teocin
dep. 07:22
Teocin, Dom
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2 km
Brajici
arr. 07:31
6 km
08:20 09:50 (01:30)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teocin
dep. 08:20
Teocin, Nedica put
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
-5 km
Pranjani, Šišovići
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5 km
Pranjani
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
10 km
Pranjani, Galovici
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
16 km
Pranjani, Tolici
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
26 km
Kostunici
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
32 km
Brajici
arr. 09:50
69 km
12:07 12:16 (00:09)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teocin
dep. 12:07
Teocin, Dom
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
2 km
Brajici
arr. 12:16
6 km
13:23 14:25 (01:02)
Nedici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teocin
dep. 13:23
Brajici
arr. 13:33
10 km
17:32 17:41 (00:09)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teocin
dep. 17:32
Teocin, Dom
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
2 km
Brajici
arr. 17:41
6 km
Teocin - Brajici timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 20.11.2019.
07:22 07:31 (00:09)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teocin
dep. 07:22
Teocin, Dom
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2 km
Brajici
arr. 07:31
6 km
08:20 09:50 (01:30)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teocin
dep. 08:20
Teocin, Nedica put
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
-5 km
Pranjani, Šišovići
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5 km
Pranjani
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
10 km
Pranjani, Galovici
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
16 km
Pranjani, Tolici
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
26 km
Kostunici
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
32 km
Brajici
arr. 09:50
69 km
12:07 12:16 (00:09)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teocin
dep. 12:07
Teocin, Dom
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
2 km
Brajici
arr. 12:16
6 km
13:23 14:25 (01:02)
Nedici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teocin
dep. 13:23
Brajici
arr. 13:33
10 km
17:32 17:41 (00:09)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Teocin
dep. 17:32
Teocin, Dom
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
2 km
Brajici
arr. 17:41
6 km

Naselja Teocin i Brajici su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Teocin je u 07:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.