Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Temerin - Senta timetable

monday, 20.05.2019.
07:22 09:00 (01:38)
IV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 07:22
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
76 km
11:18 12:50 (01:32)
II - Igralište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, II - Igralište
dep. 11:18
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
2 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
21 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
45 km
Mol, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
53 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
57 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 12:50
75 km
14:07 15:45 (01:38)
IV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 14:07
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
76 km
17:52 19:30 (01:38)
IV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 17:52
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
76 km
18:30 19:55 (01:25)
IV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 18:30
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:55
73 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.05.2019.
07:22 09:00 (01:38)
IV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 07:22
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
76 km
11:18 12:50 (01:32)
II - Igralište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, II - Igralište
dep. 11:18
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
2 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
21 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
45 km
Mol, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
53 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
57 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 12:50
75 km
14:07 15:45 (01:38)
IV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 14:07
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
76 km
17:52 19:30 (01:38)
IV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 17:52
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
76 km
18:30 19:55 (01:25)
IV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 18:30
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:55
73 km

Naselja Temerin i Senta su međusobno udaljena ~76 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 01h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Temerin je u 07:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.