Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Temerin - Senta timetable

thursday, 02.07.2020.
07:22 09:00 (01:38)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 07:22
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
76 km
14:07 15:45 (01:38)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 14:07
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
76 km
17:52 19:30 (01:38)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 17:52
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
76 km
Temerin - Senta timetable
Departures on: friday, 03.07.2020.
07:22 09:00 (01:38)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 07:22
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
76 km
14:07 15:45 (01:38)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 14:07
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
76 km
17:52 19:30 (01:38)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 17:52
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
76 km
Temerin - Senta timetable
Departures on: saturday, 04.07.2020.
07:22 09:00 (01:38)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 07:22
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
76 km
14:07 15:45 (01:38)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 14:07
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
76 km
17:52 19:30 (01:38)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 17:52
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
55 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
76 km

Naselja Temerin i Senta su međusobno udaljena ~76 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 38min., a najduže 01h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Temerin je u 07:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.