Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Temerin - Ada timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
07:22 08:35 (01:13)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 07:22
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
55 km
11:18 12:30 (01:12)
II - IgrališteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, II - Igralište
dep. 11:18
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
2 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
21 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
45 km
Mol, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
53 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 12:30
57 km
12:27 14:01 (01:34)
II - IgrališteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, II - Igralište
dep. 12:27
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
21 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:30
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
44.2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
51.9 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:01
55.6 km
14:07 15:20 (01:13)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 14:07
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
55 km
14:32 15:51 (01:19)
II - IgrališteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, II - Igralište
dep. 14:32
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
14 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
21 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
44.2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
51.9 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:51
55.6 km
17:52 19:05 (01:13)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 17:52
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
55 km
Temerin - Ada timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
07:22 08:35 (01:13)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 07:22
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
55 km
11:18 12:30 (01:12)
II - IgrališteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, II - Igralište
dep. 11:18
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
2 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
21 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
45 km
Mol, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
53 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 12:30
57 km
12:27 14:01 (01:34)
II - IgrališteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, II - Igralište
dep. 12:27
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
21 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:30
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
44.2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
51.9 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:01
55.6 km
14:07 15:20 (01:13)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 14:07
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
55 km
14:32 15:51 (01:19)
II - IgrališteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, II - Igralište
dep. 14:32
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
14 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
21 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
44.2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
51.9 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:51
55.6 km
17:52 19:05 (01:13)
IV - Centar - ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
dep. 17:52
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
12 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
30 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
43 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
51 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
55 km

Naselja Temerin i Ada su međusobno udaljena ~56 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 12min., a najduže 01h i 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Temerin je u 07:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.