Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Szeged - Subotica timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
09:53 11:35 (01:42)
Gumigyár
The timetable is valid until: 28.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Gumigyár
dep. 09:53
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5 km
Röszke, M5 Terminal
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
20.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
21 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
24 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:35
52 km
12:30 14:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
16 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
24 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
40 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
52 km
15:40 17:10 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16.1 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
40 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
52 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
09:53 11:35 (01:42)
Gumigyár
The timetable is valid until: 28.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Gumigyár
dep. 09:53
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5 km
Röszke, M5 Terminal
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
20.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
21 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
24 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:35
52 km
12:30 14:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
16 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
24 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
40 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
52 km
15:40 17:10 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16.1 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
40 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
52 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
09:53 11:35 (01:42)
Gumigyár
The timetable is valid until: 28.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Gumigyár
dep. 09:53
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5 km
Röszke, M5 Terminal
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
20.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
21 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
24 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:35
52 km
12:30 14:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
16 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
24 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
40 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
52 km
15:40 17:10 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16.1 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
40 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
52 km

Naselja Szeged i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 01h i 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Szeged je u 09:53 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:40 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.