Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Szeged - Senta timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
14:05 15:53 (01:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16.1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
19.1 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
33.1 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
44.1 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:53
56.1 km
14:30 15:55 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
62 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
14:05 15:53 (01:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16.1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
19.1 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
33.1 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
44.1 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:53
56.1 km
14:30 15:55 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
62 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
12:30 14:03 (01:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: ponedeljkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Szeged, Rákóczy u.
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
16 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
24 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:45
38 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
49 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:03
61 km
12:30 14:10 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Szeged, Rákóczy u.
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
16 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
24 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
38 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
41 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
49 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
54 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
59 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:10
61 km
14:05 15:53 (01:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16.1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
19.1 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
33.1 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
44.1 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:53
56.1 km
14:30 15:55 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
62 km

Naselja Szeged i Senta su međusobno udaljena ~60 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 01h i 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Szeged je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.