Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Szeged - Feketic timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
15:40 18:15 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16.1 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
40 km
Palic, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
52 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
71 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
79 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
100 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
104 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:15
106 km
Szeged - Feketic timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
15:40 18:15 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16.1 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
40 km
Palic, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
52 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
71 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
79 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
100 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
104 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:15
106 km
Szeged - Feketic timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
15:40 18:15 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16.1 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
40 km
Palic, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
52 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
71 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
79 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
100 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
104 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:15
106 km
Szeged - Feketic timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
15:40 18:15 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16.1 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
40 km
Palic, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
52 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
71 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
79 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
100 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
104 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:15
106 km
Szeged - Feketic timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
15:40 18:15 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16.1 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
40 km
Palic, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
52 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
71 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
79 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
100 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
104 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:15
106 km
Szeged - Feketic timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
15:40 18:15 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16.1 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
40 km
Palic, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
52 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
71 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
79 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
100 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
104 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:15
106 km
Szeged - Feketic timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
15:40 18:15 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16.1 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
40 km
Palic, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
44 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
52 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
71 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
79 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
100 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
104 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:15
106 km

Naselja Szeged i Feketic su međusobno udaljena ~106 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 35min., a najduže 02h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Szeged je u 15:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.