Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svrljig - Okruglica kod Svrljiga timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Svrljig - Okruglica kod Svrljiga timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
07:25 07:48 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Monday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Svrljig, Pijaca
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
0.9 km
Svrljig, T. kombinat
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2.1 km
Svrljig, Cetkara
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.5 km
Ribare kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.4 km
Beloinje
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.7 km
Crnoljevica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.7 km
Okruglica kod Svrljiga
arr. 07:48
9.7 km
13:20 14:05 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Monday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Svrljig, Pijaca
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
0.9 km
Svrljig, T. kombinat
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
2.1 km
Svrljig, Cetkara
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2.5 km
Ribare kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
6.1 km
Ribare kod Svrljiga
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
4.9 km
Beloinje
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
22.1 km
Izvor kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
17.6 km
Burdimo, 1
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
16.6 km
Burdimo
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
14.9 km
Crnoljevica
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
24.1 km
Okruglica kod Svrljiga
arr. 14:05
27.1 km
15:30 16:18 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Svrljig, Pijaca
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.9 km
Svrljig, T. kombinat
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.1 km
Svrljig, Cetkara
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.5 km
Ribare kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3.4 km
Beloinje
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
19.1 km
Izvor kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
9.2 km
Burdimo, 1
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
13.6 km
Burdimo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
11.9 km
Crnoljevica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
21.1 km
Okruglica kod Svrljiga
arr. 16:18
24.1 km
Svrljig - Okruglica kod Svrljiga timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
15:20 16:08 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Svrljig, Pijaca
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
0.9 km
Svrljig, T. kombinat
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2.1 km
Svrljig, Cetkara
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2.5 km
Ribare kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3.4 km
Beloinje
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
19.1 km
Izvor kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
9.2 km
Burdimo, 1
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
13.6 km
Burdimo
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
11.9 km
Crnoljevica
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
21.1 km
Okruglica kod Svrljiga
arr. 16:08
24.1 km
Svrljig - Okruglica kod Svrljiga timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
15:20 16:08 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Svrljig, Pijaca
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
0.9 km
Svrljig, T. kombinat
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2.1 km
Svrljig, Cetkara
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2.5 km
Ribare kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3.4 km
Beloinje
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
19.1 km
Izvor kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
9.2 km
Burdimo, 1
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
13.6 km
Burdimo
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
11.9 km
Crnoljevica
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
21.1 km
Okruglica kod Svrljiga
arr. 16:08
24.1 km
Svrljig - Okruglica kod Svrljiga timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
07:25 07:46 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Svrljig, Pijaca
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
0.9 km
Svrljig, T. kombinat
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2.1 km
Svrljig, Cetkara
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.5 km
Ribare kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.4 km
Beloinje
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.7 km
Crnoljevica
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6.7 km
Okruglica kod Svrljiga
arr. 07:46
9.7 km
13:20 14:05 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Svrljig, Pijaca
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
0.9 km
Svrljig, T. kombinat
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
2.1 km
Svrljig, Cetkara
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2.5 km
Ribare kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
6.1 km
Ribare kod Svrljiga
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
4.9 km
Beloinje
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
22.1 km
Izvor kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
17.6 km
Burdimo, 1
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
16.6 km
Burdimo
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
14.9 km
Crnoljevica
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
24.1 km
Okruglica kod Svrljiga
arr. 14:05
27.1 km
15:30 16:18 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Svrljig, Pijaca
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.9 km
Svrljig, T. kombinat
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.1 km
Svrljig, Cetkara
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.5 km
Ribare kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3.4 km
Beloinje
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
19.1 km
Izvor kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
9.2 km
Burdimo, 1
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
13.6 km
Burdimo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
11.9 km
Crnoljevica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
21.1 km
Okruglica kod Svrljiga
arr. 16:18
24.1 km

Naselja Svrljig i Okruglica kod Svrljiga su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svrljig je u 07:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.