Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Svrljig - Nis timetable

monday, 06.07.2020.
05:40 06:25 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Prekonoga, Intersection
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1.5 km
Prekonoga, Krka
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
2.1 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
7.2 km
Vrelo kod Nisa
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
8.8 km
Jasenovik kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
11.6 km
Malca, II - iza mosta
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
15 km
Malca, I - Podrum
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
15.8 km
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
19.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
23.3 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
24.3 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
26.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
29.1 km
06:00 06:35 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
22 km
07:25 08:00 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Prekonoga
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3 km
Grbavče, Gramada
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
8 km
Malca
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
17 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:00
29 km
07:30 08:15 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Prekonoga, Intersection
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.5 km
Prekonoga, Krka
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.1 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7.2 km
Vrelo kod Nisa
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8.8 km
Jasenovik kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
11.6 km
Malca, II - iza mosta
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
15 km
Malca, I - Podrum
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
15.8 km
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
19.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
23.3 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
24.3 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
26.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:15
29.1 km
10:20 11:03 (00:43)
CukaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Cuka
dep. 10:20
Malca, I - Pordum
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
17.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:03
31 km
11:42 12:30 (00:48)
CukaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Cuka
dep. 11:42
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
6 km
Prekonoga, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
7 km
Prekonoga, Krka
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
8 km
Prekonoga, Plandiste
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
9 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
11 km
Vrelo kod Nisa
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
14 km
Vrelo kod Nisa, Pasjacki put
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
16 km
Jasenovik kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
18 km
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
19 km
Malca, I - Podrum
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
21 km
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
25 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
29 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
31 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
33 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:30
35 km
15:15 16:00 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Prekonoga, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Prekonoga, Krka
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2.1 km
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
7.2 km
Vrelo kod Nisa
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
8.8 km
Jasenovik kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
11.6 km
Malca, II - iza mosta
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
15 km
Malca, I - Podrum
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
15.8 km
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
19.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
23.3 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
24.3 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
26.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:00
29.1 km
18:50 19:30 (00:40)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Malca
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
16 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
28 km
arr. 19:30
29 km
19:42 20:30 (00:48)
CukaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svrljig, Cuka
dep. 19:42
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
6 km
Prekonoga, Intersection
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
7 km
Prekonoga, Krka
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
8 km
Prekonoga, Plandiste
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
9 km
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
11 km
Vrelo kod Nisa
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
14 km
Vrelo kod Nisa, Pasjacki put
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
16 km
Jasenovik kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
18 km
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
19 km
Malca, I - Podrum
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
21 km
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
25 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
29 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
31 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
33 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:30
35 km

Naselja Svrljig i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svrljig je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.