Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svilajnac - Zabari timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
05:55 06:20 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Kusiljevo, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
6 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Intersection
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 06:20
12 km
06:00 06:29 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
6 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
9 km
Porodin kod Zabara, I
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Ekonomija
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
12 km
Zabari, G. Livadica - N. Škola
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
14 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
16 km
Zabari, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
17 km
Zabari, Rasadnik
arr. 06:29
18 km
06:40 07:04 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
9 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
11 km
Zabari, G. Livadica - N. Škola
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
14 km
Zabari, A.S.
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
16 km
Zabari, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
17 km
Zabari, Rasadnik
arr. 07:04
18 km
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
9 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
11 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 07:05
16 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
9 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 08:20
16 km
08:10 08:18 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Kusiljevo
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
14 km
Zabari, A.S.
arr. 08:18
19 km
09:20 09:42 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
6 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
10 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 09:42
16 km
09:38 10:05 (00:27)
TE Morava
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, TE Morava
dep. 09:38
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:45
4 km
Kusiljevo
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
10 km
Porodin kod Zabara
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
15 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 10:05
20 km
10:00 10:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Zabari, Center
arr. 10:20
20 km
13:01 13:24 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 13:01
Zabari, A.S.
arr. 13:24
16.7 km
14:45 15:07 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
6 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
9 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
11 km
Zabari, G. Livadica - N. Škola
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
14 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
16 km
Zabari, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
17 km
Zabari, Rasadnik
arr. 15:07
18 km
14:45 15:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
6.3 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
11.7 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16.1 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 15:15
17.1 km
16:45 17:04 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Zabari, Center
arr. 17:04
15 km
16:55 17:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
6 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
11 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 17:15
16 km
18:53 19:16 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 18:53
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
6.3 km
Porodin kod Zabara
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
11.7 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 19:16
16.6 km
19:10 19:44 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
6 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
9 km
Porodin kod Zabara, I
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
10 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
11 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Ekonomija
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
12 km
Zabari, G. Livadica - N. Škola
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
14 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:40
16 km
Zabari, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
17 km
Zabari, Rasadnik
arr. 19:44
18 km
20:30 20:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
6 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
9 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
11 km
Zabari, G. Livadica - N. Škola
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
14 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
16 km
Zabari, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
17 km
Zabari, Rasadnik
arr. 20:52
18 km

Naselja Svilajnac i Zabari su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svilajnac je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.