Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svilajnac - Kusiljevo timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
05:50 06:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Svilajnac, Auto Moto
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
0.8 km
Svilajnac, Prod. nova
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1.3 km
Svilajnac, Dundina prodavnica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.9 km
Svilajnac, Orač
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
2.3 km
Kusiljevo, Gornja kafana
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
6.3 km
Kusiljevo, Sred. prod.
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
7 km
Kusiljevo, Stajici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
7.2 km
Kusiljevo, Dom
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
8 km
Kusiljevo, Prekac
arr. 06:10
8.7 km
05:55 06:05 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Kusiljevo, Intersection
arr. 06:05
6 km
06:00 06:09 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 06:09
6 km
06:40 06:47 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 06:47
6 km
06:45 06:53 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 06:53
6 km
08:00 08:09 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 08:09
6 km
08:10 08:14 (00:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Kusiljevo
arr. 08:14
9 km
09:20 09:28 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 09:28
6 km
09:38 09:53 (00:15)
TE Morava
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, TE Morava
dep. 09:38
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:45
4 km
Kusiljevo
arr. 09:53
10 km
14:45 14:53 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 14:53
6 km
14:45 14:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 14:56
6.3 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Svilajnac, Auto Moto
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.8 km
Svilajnac, Prod. nova
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1.3 km
Svilajnac, Dundina prodavnica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.9 km
Svilajnac, Orač
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.3 km
Kusiljevo, Gornja kafana
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6.3 km
Kusiljevo, Sred. prod.
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
7 km
Kusiljevo, Stajici
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7.2 km
Kusiljevo, Dom
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
8 km
Kusiljevo, Prekac
arr. 15:50
8.7 km
16:55 17:03 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 17:03
6 km
18:53 19:03 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 18:53
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 19:03
6.3 km
19:10 19:19 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 19:19
6 km
20:30 20:38 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
arr. 20:38
6 km

Naselja Svilajnac i Kusiljevo su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svilajnac je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.