Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svilajnac - Busur timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
13:30 15:05 (01:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.6 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.4 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6.6 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7.5 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
8.6 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
25.6 km
Kupinovac, 1
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
21 km
Kupinovac, 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
18 km
Rocevac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28.8 km
Rocevac, Groblje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
29.7 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
33.5 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
34.9 km
Busur, S
arr. 15:05
37.1 km
Svilajnac - Busur timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
13:30 15:05 (01:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.6 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.4 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6.6 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7.5 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
8.6 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
25.6 km
Kupinovac, 1
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
21 km
Kupinovac, 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
18 km
Rocevac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28.8 km
Rocevac, Groblje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
29.7 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
33.5 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
34.9 km
Busur, S
arr. 15:05
37.1 km
Svilajnac - Busur timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
13:30 15:05 (01:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.6 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.4 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6.6 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7.5 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
8.6 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
25.6 km
Kupinovac, 1
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
21 km
Kupinovac, 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
18 km
Rocevac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28.8 km
Rocevac, Groblje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
29.7 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
33.5 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
34.9 km
Busur, S
arr. 15:05
37.1 km
Svilajnac - Busur timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
13:30 15:05 (01:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.6 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.4 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6.6 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7.5 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
8.6 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
25.6 km
Kupinovac, 1
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
21 km
Kupinovac, 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
18 km
Rocevac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28.8 km
Rocevac, Groblje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
29.7 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
33.5 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
34.9 km
Busur, S
arr. 15:05
37.1 km
Svilajnac - Busur timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
13:30 15:05 (01:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.6 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.4 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6.6 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7.5 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
8.6 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
25.6 km
Kupinovac, 1
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
21 km
Kupinovac, 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
18 km
Rocevac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28.8 km
Rocevac, Groblje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
29.7 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
33.5 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
34.9 km
Busur, S
arr. 15:05
37.1 km
Svilajnac - Busur timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.11.2019.
13:30 15:05 (01:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.6 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.4 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6.6 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7.5 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
8.6 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
25.6 km
Kupinovac, 1
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
21 km
Kupinovac, 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
18 km
Rocevac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28.8 km
Rocevac, Groblje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
29.7 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
33.5 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
34.9 km
Busur, S
arr. 15:05
37.1 km
Svilajnac - Busur timetable
Departures on: friday, 29.11.2019.
13:30 15:05 (01:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.6 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.4 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6.6 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7.5 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
8.6 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
25.6 km
Kupinovac, 1
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
21 km
Kupinovac, 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
18 km
Rocevac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28.8 km
Rocevac, Groblje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
29.7 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
33.5 km
Djurinac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
34.9 km
Busur, S
arr. 15:05
37.1 km

Naselja Svilajnac i Busur su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 35min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svilajnac je u 13:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.