Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Suvajic - Baric kod Golupca timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
13:48 14:08 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suvajic
dep. 13:48
Donja Krusevica
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
1.3 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6.3 km
Ponikve
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9.1 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9.9 km
Bikinje, S.
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13.3 km
Baric kod Golupca
arr. 14:08
15.6 km
Suvajic - Baric kod Golupca timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
13:48 14:08 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suvajic
dep. 13:48
Donja Krusevica
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
1.3 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6.3 km
Ponikve
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9.1 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9.9 km
Bikinje, S.
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13.3 km
Baric kod Golupca
arr. 14:08
15.6 km
Suvajic - Baric kod Golupca timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
13:48 14:08 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suvajic
dep. 13:48
Donja Krusevica
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
1.3 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6.3 km
Ponikve
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9.1 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9.9 km
Bikinje, S.
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13.3 km
Baric kod Golupca
arr. 14:08
15.6 km
Suvajic - Baric kod Golupca timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
13:48 14:08 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suvajic
dep. 13:48
Donja Krusevica
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
1.3 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6.3 km
Ponikve
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9.1 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9.9 km
Bikinje, S.
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13.3 km
Baric kod Golupca
arr. 14:08
15.6 km
Suvajic - Baric kod Golupca timetable
Departures on: monday, 28.10.2019.
13:48 14:08 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suvajic
dep. 13:48
Donja Krusevica
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
1.3 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6.3 km
Ponikve
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9.1 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9.9 km
Bikinje, S.
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13.3 km
Baric kod Golupca
arr. 14:08
15.6 km
Suvajic - Baric kod Golupca timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 29.10.2019.
13:48 14:08 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suvajic
dep. 13:48
Donja Krusevica
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
1.3 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6.3 km
Ponikve
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9.1 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9.9 km
Bikinje, S.
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13.3 km
Baric kod Golupca
arr. 14:08
15.6 km
Suvajic - Baric kod Golupca timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 30.10.2019.
13:48 14:08 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Suvajic
dep. 13:48
Donja Krusevica
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
1.3 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6.3 km
Ponikve
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9.1 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9.9 km
Bikinje, S.
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13.3 km
Baric kod Golupca
arr. 14:08
15.6 km

Naselja Suvajic i Baric kod Golupca su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Suvajic je u 13:48 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.