Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sutomore - Valjevo timetable

saturday, 26.09.2020.
19:15 04:56 (09:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
38 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
420 km
Sutomore - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 27.09.2020.
19:15 04:56 (09:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
38 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
420 km
Sutomore - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 28.09.2020.
19:15 04:56 (09:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
38 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
420 km
Sutomore - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 29.09.2020.
19:15 04:56 (09:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
38 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
420 km
Sutomore - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 30.09.2020.
19:15 04:56 (09:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
38 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
420 km
Sutomore - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: thursday, 01.10.2020.
19:15 04:56 (09:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
38 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
420 km
Sutomore - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 02.10.2020.
19:15 04:56 (09:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
38 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
420 km

Naselja Sutomore i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~420 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 41min., a najduže 09h i 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sutomore je u 19:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.