Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sutomore - Valjevo timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
09:17 18:47 (09:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 09:17
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 10:00
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
240 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:47
420 km
19:15 04:56 (09:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
38 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
420 km
Sutomore - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
09:17 18:47 (09:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 09:17
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 10:00
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
240 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:47
420 km
19:15 04:56 (09:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
38 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
420 km
Sutomore - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
09:17 18:47 (09:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 09:17
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 10:00
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
240 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:47
420 km
19:15 04:56 (09:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
38 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
420 km
Sutomore - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
09:17 18:47 (09:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 09:17
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 10:00
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
240 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:47
420 km
19:15 04:56 (09:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
38 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
420 km

Naselja Sutomore i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~420 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 30min., a najduže 09h i 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sutomore je u 09:17 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.