Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sutomore - Valjevo timetable

saturday, 23.02.2019.
09:17 18:48 (09:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 09:17
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 10:00
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:02
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:10
240 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:52
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:48
420 km
19:15 04:58 (09:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:16
dep. 01:17
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:32
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:02
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:58
420 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.02.2019.
09:17 18:48 (09:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 09:17
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 10:00
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:02
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:10
240 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:52
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:48
420 km
19:15 04:58 (09:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:16
dep. 01:17
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:32
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:02
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:58
420 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.02.2019.
09:17 18:48 (09:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 09:17
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 10:00
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:02
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:10
240 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:52
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:48
420 km
19:15 04:58 (09:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:16
dep. 01:17
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:32
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:02
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:58
420 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 26.02.2019.
09:17 18:48 (09:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 09:17
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 10:00
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:02
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:10
240 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:52
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:48
420 km
19:15 04:58 (09:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:16
dep. 01:17
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:32
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:02
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:58
420 km

Naselja Sutomore i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~420 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 31min., a najduže 09h i 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sutomore je u 09:17 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.