Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sutomore - Valjevo timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
08:40 18:23 (09:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 08:40
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:30
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:29
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:37
240 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:36
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:23
420 km
19:16 05:03 (09:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:18
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:19
dep. 01:20
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:15
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:37
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 05:03
420 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
08:40 18:23 (09:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 08:40
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:30
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:29
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:37
240 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:36
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:23
420 km
19:16 05:03 (09:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:18
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:19
dep. 01:20
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:15
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:37
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 05:03
420 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
08:40 18:23 (09:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 08:40
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:30
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:29
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:37
240 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:36
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:23
420 km
19:16 05:03 (09:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:18
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:19
dep. 01:20
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:15
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:37
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 05:03
420 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
08:40 18:23 (09:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 08:40
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:30
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:29
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:37
240 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:36
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:23
420 km
19:16 05:03 (09:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:18
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:19
dep. 01:20
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:15
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:37
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 05:03
420 km

Naselja Sutomore i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~420 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 43min., a najduže 09h i 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sutomore je u 08:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:16 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.