Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Sutomore - Valjevo timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
08:40 18:23 (09:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 08:40
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:30
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:29
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:37
240 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:36
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:23
420 km
17:05 03:07 (10:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 17:05
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:50
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:11
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:13
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:14
dep. 01:19
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:41
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:11
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 03:07
420 km
19:16 05:03 (09:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:18
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:19
dep. 01:20
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:15
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:37
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 05:03
420 km
20:45 06:30 (09:45)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 20:45
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
149 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
156 km
Kosjeric
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
329 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
375 km
22:00 06:55 (08:55)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 22:00
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
188 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
190 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
369 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 06:55
413 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
08:40 18:23 (09:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 08:40
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:30
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:29
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:37
240 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:36
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:23
420 km
17:05 03:07 (10:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 17:05
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:50
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:11
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:13
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:14
dep. 01:19
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:41
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:11
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 03:07
420 km
19:16 05:03 (09:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:18
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:19
dep. 01:20
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:15
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:37
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 05:03
420 km
20:45 06:30 (09:45)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 20:45
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
149 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
156 km
Kosjeric
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
329 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
375 km
22:00 06:55 (08:55)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 22:00
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
188 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
190 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
369 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 06:55
413 km

Naselja Sutomore i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~410 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 55min., a najduže 10h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sutomore je u 08:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sutomore - Valjevo iznosi od 2.600,00 RSD do 2.600,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.