Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Sutomore - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
08:40 19:48 (11:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 08:40
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:30
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
155 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
164 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
181 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:29
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:37
240 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
289 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:36
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
420 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
448 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:53
455 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
513 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 19:48
523 km
17:05 05:05 (12:00)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 17:05
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:50
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:11
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:13
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:14
dep. 01:19
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:41
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:11
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 03:07
dep. 03:08
420 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 03:29
dep. 03:40
448 km
arr. 04:37
dep. 05:00
513 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 05:05
523 km
18:11 06:10 (11:59)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 18:11
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
12.4 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
65.7 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:30
201.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
203.9 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
524.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:10
578.7 km
18:41 05:15 (10:34)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 18:41
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
41 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
188.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
189 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:15
515 km
19:16 06:29 (11:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 20:05
49 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
114 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
134 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
155 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
199 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:18
203 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:19
dep. 01:20
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:15
317 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:37
347 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
372 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:04
420 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
448 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
455 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
513 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 06:29
523 km
19:30 06:15 (10:45)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 19:30
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
184 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
191 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:15
514 km
19:55 06:50 (10:55)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 19:55
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
51 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
152 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
162 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
336 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
379 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
401 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
541 km
20:45 07:30 (10:45)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 20:45
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
12.6 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:30
100.2 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
171.2 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
192.2 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
215.2 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:20
229.2 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:40
245.2 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
269.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
296.2 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
365.2 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
389.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 05:05
425.2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
448.2 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
490.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:30
571.2 km
20:46 06:30 (09:44)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 29.09.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 20:46
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
41.7 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
191.7 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
193.7 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
453.7 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
473.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:30
533.7 km
21:40 07:20 (09:40)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 21:40
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
38 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
207 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
209 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
450 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
470 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:20
530 km
21:46 09:00 (11:14)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 21:46
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
12.6 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
36.2 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
105.2 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
255.2 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
257.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
595.2 km
21:50 07:50 (10:00)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 21:50
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
37 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
134.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
135 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:50
526 km
21:56 07:25 (09:29)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 11.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 21:56
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
42 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
192 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
194 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
448 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
465 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
489 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:25
543 km
23:30 10:30 (11:00)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sutomore, GAS
dep. 23:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
39 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
84 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
139.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
140 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
168 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
197 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
272 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
332 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
354 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
476 km

Naselja Sutomore i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~536 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 29min., a najduže 12h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sutomore je u 08:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sutomore - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 2.600,00 RSD do 3.100,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.