Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Surdulica - Wien (Vienna) timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:00 18:50 (13:50)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
53 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
79 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
99 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
122 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
175 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
187 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
197 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
229 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
238 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
530 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
530.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
881 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
881.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:50
956 km
Surdulica - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
05:00 18:50 (13:50)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
53 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
79 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
99 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
122 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
187 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
229 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
238 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
530 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
530.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
881 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
881.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:50
956 km
Surdulica - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:00 18:50 (13:50)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
53 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
79 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
99 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
122 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
175 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
187 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
197 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
229 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
238 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
530 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
530.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
881 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
881.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:50
956 km
Surdulica - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
05:00 18:50 (13:50)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
53 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
79 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
99 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
122 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
175 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
187 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
197 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
229 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
238 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
530 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
530.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
881 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
881.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:50
956 km
Surdulica - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
00:30 14:20 (13:50)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
99 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
122 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
229 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
530 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
530.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
881 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
881.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 14:20
956 km
Surdulica - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
05:00 18:50 (13:50)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
53 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
79 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
99 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
122 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
175 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
187 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
197 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
229 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
238 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
530 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
530.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
881 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
881.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:50
956 km
Surdulica - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
05:00 18:50 (13:50)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
53 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
79 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
99 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
122 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
187 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
229 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
238 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
530 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
530.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
881 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
881.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:50
956 km

Naselja Surdulica i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~956 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 50min., a najduže 13h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Surdulica je u 00:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 05:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.