Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Surdulica - Vladicin Han timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
03:45 04:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 03:45
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 03:48
dep. 03:48
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 03:52
dep. 03:52
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:54
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 03:57
dep. 03:57
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:02
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:05
11 km
03:50 04:10 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 03:50
Surdulica, Center
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
2 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 03:57
dep. 03:57
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 03:59
dep. 03:59
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:02
7 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:07
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:10
12 km
04:00 04:20 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 04:00
Zitorade
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:20
10 km
04:20 04:34 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 04:20
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:34
10.1 km
04:20 04:40 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 04:20
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:40
9.4 km
04:25 04:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 04:25
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
5 km
Zitorade, I
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
8 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:45
11 km
04:30 04:50 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 04:30
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:50
11 km
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:20
11 km
05:25 05:45 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 05:25
Surdulica, Center
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
7 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:45
12 km
05:45 06:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5 km
Zitorade, I
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:05
11 km
05:45 06:05 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 05:45
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:05
9.4 km
06:25 06:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
11 km
06:25 06:48 (00:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 06:25
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:48
9.4 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:50
11 km
06:55 07:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:15
11 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5 km
Zitorade, I
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:20
11 km
07:05 07:15 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 07:05
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:15
11 km
07:05 07:25 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 07:05
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:25
11 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5 km
Zitorade, I
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
8 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:50
11 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 07:30
Surdulica, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
7 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:50
12 km
08:00 08:14 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 08:00
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:14
10.1 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 08:00
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:20
9.4 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:20
11 km
09:10 09:30 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 09:10
Surdulica, Center
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
2 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
7 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:30
12 km
09:15 09:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:35
11 km
09:17 09:31 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 09:17
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
0.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
2.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
6.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:31
9.5 km
09:26 09:38 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 09:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:38
6.2 km
09:26 09:38 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 09:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:38
6.2 km
09:30 09:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:50
11 km
09:30 09:53 (00:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 09:30
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:53
9.4 km
10:20 10:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:40
11 km
11:20 11:40 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 11:20
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:40
9.4 km
11:20 11:40 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 11:20
Surdulica, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
2 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
7 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:40
12 km
11:25 11:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
11 km
12:15 12:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:35
11 km
12:15 12:38 (00:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 12:15
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:38
9.4 km
12:25 12:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:45
11 km
13:05 13:19 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 13:05
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:19
10.1 km
13:05 13:25 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:25
11 km
13:35 13:55 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:55
12 km
14:05 14:25 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 14:05
Surdulica, Center
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
7 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:25
12 km
14:10 14:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:30
11 km
14:10 14:30 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 14:10
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:30
9.4 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Zitorade, I
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:30
11 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 15:10
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:30
11 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 15:10
Surdulica, Center
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
7 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:30
12 km
16:00 16:15 (00:15)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 16:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:15
11 km
16:00 16:20 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 16:00
Surdulica, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
2 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
7 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:20
12 km
16:50 17:04 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 16:50
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:04
10.1 km
16:50 17:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
5 km
Zitorade, I
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
8 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:10
11 km
16:50 17:10 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 16:50
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:10
9.4 km
17:10 17:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:30
12 km
18:20 18:34 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 18:20
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:34
10.1 km
18:20 18:40 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 18:20
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:40
9.4 km
18:20 18:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
5 km
Zitorade, I
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
8 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:40
11 km
18:20 18:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:40
12 km
19:05 19:25 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:25
12 km
19:40 20:00 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 19:40
Surdulica, Center
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
7 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:00
12 km
20:10 20:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:30
12 km
20:35 20:49 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 20:35
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:49
10.1 km
20:35 20:55 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 20:35
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:55
9.4 km
20:35 20:55 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 20:35
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
5 km
Zitorade, I
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
8 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:55
11 km
21:05 21:25 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:25
12 km
21:17 21:31 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 21:17
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
0.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
2.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
6.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:31
9.5 km
21:17 21:31 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 21:17
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
0.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
2.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
6.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:31
9.5 km
22:10 22:24 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 22:10
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:14
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:24
10.1 km
22:10 22:30 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 22:10
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:30
9.4 km
22:10 22:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:30
12 km
23:00 23:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:20
12 km

Naselja Surdulica i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Surdulica je u 03:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.