Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Surdulica - Vladicin Han timetable

monday, 19.08.2019.
04:00 04:20 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade CvetkovicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 04:00
Zitorade
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:20
10 km
04:25 04:45 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 04:25
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:45
9.4 km
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:20
11 km
05:25 05:45 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade CvetkovicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 05:25
Surdulica, Center
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
7 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:45
12 km
05:45 06:05 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 05:45
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:05
9.4 km
06:25 06:45 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
11 km
07:05 07:15 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 07:05
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:15
11 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5 km
Zitorade, I
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
8 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:50
11 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 08:00
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:20
9.4 km
08:30 08:50 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade CvetkovicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 08:30
Surdulica, Center
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
7 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:50
12 km
09:17 09:31 (00:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 09:17
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
0.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
2.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
6.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:31
9.5 km
09:26 09:38 (00:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 09:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:38
6.2 km
09:30 09:53 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 09:30
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:53
9.4 km
10:20 10:40 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:40
11 km
11:20 11:40 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 11:20
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:40
9.4 km
12:15 12:38 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 12:15
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:38
9.4 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:20
11 km
13:35 13:55 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:55
12 km
14:05 14:25 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 14:05
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:25
9.4 km
14:05 14:25 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade CvetkovicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 14:05
Surdulica, Center
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
7 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:25
12 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 15:10
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:30
11 km
16:00 16:15 (00:15)
ul. Kej Rade CvetkovicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 16:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:15
11 km
16:50 17:10 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 16:50
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:10
9.4 km
18:20 18:40 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 18:20
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:40
9.4 km
19:05 19:25 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:25
12 km
20:10 20:30 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:30
12 km
20:40 21:00 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 20:40
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:00
9.4 km
21:05 21:25 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 21:05
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
0 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:25
12 km
21:17 21:31 (00:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 21:17
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
0.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
2.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
6.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:31
9.5 km
22:10 22:30 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 22:10
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:30
9.4 km
23:00 23:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:20
12 km

Naselja Surdulica i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Surdulica je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.