Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Surdulica - Vladicin Han timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
04:00 04:20 (00:20)
ul. Kej Rade CvetkovicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 04:00
Zitorade
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:20
10 km
04:20 04:34 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 04:20
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:34
10.1 km
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:20
11 km
05:45 06:05 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 05:45
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:05
9.4 km
06:25 06:45 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
11 km
07:05 07:15 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 07:05
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:15
11 km
08:00 08:14 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 08:00
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:14
10.1 km
09:30 09:53 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 09:30
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:53
9.4 km
12:15 12:38 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 12:15
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:38
9.4 km
14:05 14:25 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 14:05
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
0.5 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.9 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4.9 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
6.7 km
Prekodolce
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
7.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:25
9.4 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Center
dep. 15:10
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Zitorade
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
9 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:30
11 km
16:00 16:15 (00:15)
ul. Kej Rade CvetkovicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
dep. 16:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:15
11 km
19:05 19:25 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:25
12 km
21:05 21:25 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
-43.3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
-43.3 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
-43.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
-43.3 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:25
12 km
22:10 22:30 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:30
12 km
23:00 23:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Surdulica, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
1 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
4 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
6 km
Zitorade
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
7 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
9 km
Prekodolce
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
10 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:20
12 km

Naselja Surdulica i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Surdulica je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.