Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Supovac - Nis timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
05:52 06:20 (00:28)
Raskrsnica 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Supovac, Raskrsnica 1
dep. 05:52
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
1.8 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
3.9 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
4.3 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6.1 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
6.8 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7.3 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
9.7 km
Donji Komren
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12.4 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
13.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:20
15.3 km
06:26 06:52 (00:26)
Railway station - Supovacki mostRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:26
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:35
9 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
15 km
arr. 06:52
18 km
06:27 06:55 (00:28)
Raskrsnica 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Supovac, Raskrsnica 1
dep. 06:27
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
3.9 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4.3 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6.1 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.8 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.7 km
Donji Komren, Samousluga
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
12.4 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
13.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:55
15.3 km
09:12 09:38 (00:26)
Railway station - Supovacki mostRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:12
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
3 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
7 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
9 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
15 km
arr. 09:38
18 km
11:57 12:25 (00:28)
Raskrsnica 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Supovac, Raskrsnica 1
dep. 11:57
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
1 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
1.8 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
3.9 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
4.3 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
6.1 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
6.8 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
7.3 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
9.7 km
Donji Komren
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
12.4 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
13.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:25
15.3 km
12:35 13:06 (00:31)
Railway station - Supovacki mostRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:35
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:49
9 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:58
15 km
arr. 13:06
18 km
15:52 16:20 (00:28)
Raskrsnica 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Supovac, Raskrsnica 1
dep. 15:52
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
1 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1.8 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
3.9 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
4.3 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
6.1 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
6.8 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
7.3 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
9.7 km
Donji Komren
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
12.4 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
13.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:20
15.3 km
18:37 19:04 (00:27)
Railway station - Supovacki mostRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:37
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
3 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
7 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
9 km
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:56
15 km
arr. 19:04
18 km
20:22 20:50 (00:28)
Raskrsnica 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Supovac, Raskrsnica 1
dep. 20:22
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
1 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
1.8 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
3.9 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
4.3 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
6.1 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
6.8 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
7.3 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
9.7 km
Donji Komren
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
12.4 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
13.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:50
15.3 km
20:38 21:04 (00:26)
Railway station - Supovacki mostRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:38
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
3 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
7 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
9 km
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
15 km
arr. 21:04
18 km

Naselja Supovac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Supovac je u 05:52 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:38 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.