Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Subotica - Zrenjanin timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
14:30 17:25 (02:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
28 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
46 km
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
53 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
56 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
63 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
71 km
Sajan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
81 km
Idos
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
85 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
99 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
100 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola)
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
117 km
Basaid, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
122 km
Melenci, Srpskih vladara
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
139 km
Elemir, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
150 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
159 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
14:30 17:25 (02:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
28 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
46 km
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
53 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
56 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
63 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
71 km
Sajan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
81 km
Idos
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
85 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
99 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
100 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola)
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
117 km
Basaid, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
122 km
Melenci, Srpskih vladara
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
139 km
Elemir, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
150 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
159 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
14:30 17:25 (02:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
28 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
46 km
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
53 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
56 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
63 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
71 km
Sajan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
81 km
Idos
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
85 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
99 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
100 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola)
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
117 km
Basaid, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
122 km
Melenci, Srpskih vladara
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
139 km
Elemir, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
150 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
159 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
14:30 17:25 (02:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
28 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
46 km
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
53 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
56 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
63 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
71 km
Sajan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
81 km
Idos
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
85 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
99 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
100 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola)
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
117 km
Basaid, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
122 km
Melenci, Srpskih vladara
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
139 km
Elemir, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
150 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
159 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 27.11.2018.
14:30 17:25 (02:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
28 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
46 km
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
53 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
56 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
63 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
71 km
Sajan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
81 km
Idos
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
85 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
99 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
100 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola)
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
117 km
Basaid, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
122 km
Melenci, Srpskih vladara
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
139 km
Elemir, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
150 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
159 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 28.11.2018.
14:30 17:25 (02:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
28 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
46 km
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
53 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
56 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
63 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
71 km
Sajan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
81 km
Idos
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
85 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
99 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
100 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola)
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
117 km
Basaid, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
122 km
Melenci, Srpskih vladara
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
139 km
Elemir, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
150 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
159 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 29.11.2018.
14:30 17:25 (02:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
28 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
46 km
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
53 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
56 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
63 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
71 km
Sajan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
81 km
Idos
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
85 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
99 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
100 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola)
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
117 km
Basaid, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
122 km
Melenci, Srpskih vladara
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
139 km
Elemir, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
150 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
159 km

Naselja Subotica i Zrenjanin su međusobno udaljena ~159 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 55min., a najduže 02h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 14:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.