Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Subotica - Wien (Vienna) timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
11:45 19:21 (07:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 11:45
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
12 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
17 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
23 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
31 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
41 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
49 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
52 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
58 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
68 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
74 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
78 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
84 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
90 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
96 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
105 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
115 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
163 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
168 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
175 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
188 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
248 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:02
315 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
351 km
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:32
362 km
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:21
427 km
14:45 22:00 (07:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:45
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
12 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
12.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
372 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
372.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 22:00
437 km
14:50 21:30 (06:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
31 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
31.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
375 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
375.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 21:30
445 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 15.08.2018.
11:45 19:21 (07:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 11:45
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
12 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
17 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
23 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
31 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
41 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
49 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
52 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
58 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
68 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
74 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
78 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
84 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
90 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
96 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
105 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
115 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
163 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
168 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
175 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
188 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
248 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:02
315 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
351 km
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:32
362 km
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:21
427 km
14:50 21:30 (06:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
31 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
31.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
375 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
375.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 21:30
445 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 16.08.2018.
11:45 19:21 (07:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 11:45
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
12 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
17 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
23 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
31 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
41 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
49 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
52 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
58 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
68 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
74 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
78 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
84 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
90 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
96 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
105 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
115 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
163 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
168 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
175 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
188 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
248 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:02
315 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
351 km
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:32
362 km
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:21
427 km
14:50 21:30 (06:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
31 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
31.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
375 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
375.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 21:30
445 km

Naselja Subotica i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~437 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 40min., a najduže 07h i 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 11:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:50 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.