Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Subotica - Sutomore timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
17:30 08:10 (14:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
732 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
17:30 08:10 (14:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
732 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
17:30 08:10 (14:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
732 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
17:30 08:10 (14:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
732 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
17:30 08:10 (14:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
732 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 27.11.2018.
17:30 08:10 (14:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
732 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 28.11.2018.
17:30 08:10 (14:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
732 km

Naselja Subotica i Sutomore su međusobno udaljena ~732 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14h i 40min., a najduže 14h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.