Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Subotica - Sutomore timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
16:30 09:45 (17:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
36 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
81 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 19:04
110 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
138 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
149 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
158 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
167 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
195 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
205 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
270 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
298 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
346 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
371 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
401 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
478 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
515 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
519 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
563 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
584 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
604 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
669 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
718 km
17:30 08:10 (14:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
732 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
16:30 09:45 (17:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
36 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
81 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 19:04
110 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
138 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
149 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
158 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
167 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
195 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
205 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
270 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
298 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
346 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
371 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
401 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
478 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
515 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
519 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
563 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
584 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
604 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
669 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
718 km
17:30 08:10 (14:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
732 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
16:30 09:45 (17:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
36 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
81 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 19:04
110 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
138 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
149 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
158 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
167 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
195 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
205 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
270 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
298 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
346 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
371 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
401 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
478 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
515 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
519 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
563 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
584 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
604 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
669 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
718 km
17:30 08:10 (14:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
732 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
16:30 09:45 (17:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
36 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
81 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 19:04
110 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
138 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
149 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
158 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
167 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
195 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
205 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
270 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
298 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
346 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
371 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
401 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
478 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
515 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
519 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
563 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
584 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
604 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
669 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
718 km
17:30 08:10 (14:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
35 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
54 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
66 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
79 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:45
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
191 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
331 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
353 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
396 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
570 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
580 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
681 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
732 km

Naselja Subotica i Sutomore su međusobno udaljena ~725 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14h i 40min., a najduže 17h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 16:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.