Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Subotica - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
02:24 04:44 (02:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 02:24
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 03:19
dep. 03:20
36 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
66 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 04:44
110 km
04:30 06:05 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 04:30
arr. 06:05
104 km
05:06 07:25 (02:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 05:06
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
20 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
36 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
45 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
54 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
81 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:25
110 km
05:29 09:45 (04:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 05:29
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:27
30 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:36
39 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:53
54 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:08
66 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:30
81 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
91 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 08:13
98 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
103 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
110 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
116 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
118 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
128 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:58
135 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
144 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
151 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
156 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
168 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:45
186 km
06:15 07:45 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 06:15
arr. 07:45
103.6 km
07:00 09:30 (02:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
5 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:38
20 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
36 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
48 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
81 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
87 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
95 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:30
110 km
07:15 09:05 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
27 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
0 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:55
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
81 km
arr. 09:05
102 km
07:30 09:20 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
81 km
arr. 09:20
102 km
08:40 10:15 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:40
arr. 10:15
104 km
10:15 12:07 (01:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:55
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
48 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
49 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
50 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
81 km
arr. 12:07
102 km
10:33 13:05 (02:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 10:33
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
20 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
36 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
45 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
54 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
81 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
87 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
95 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:05
110 km
11:00 12:57 (01:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
27 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
29 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:40
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
48 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
49 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
50 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
81 km
arr. 12:57
102 km
11:15 13:00 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 800,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
35 km
arr. 13:00
103 km
11:45 13:40 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:25
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
48 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
49 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
50 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
52 km
arr. 13:40
102 km
12:25 14:51 (02:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 12:25
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
36 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:08
66 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:51
110 km
12:30 14:27 (01:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
27 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
29 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:10
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
48 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
49 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
50 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
81 km
arr. 14:27
102 km
13:00 14:35 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 14:35
104 km
13:00 14:50 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
81 km
arr. 14:50
102 km
13:20 15:47 (02:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 13:20
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
5 km
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Novi Zednik, Verusic
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
15 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
36 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
45 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
54 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
81 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
87 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
95 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 15:47
110 km
14:00 16:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 16:00
120 km
14:15 15:55 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
34 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
53 km
arr. 15:55
100 km
14:30 16:15 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
32 km
arr. 16:15
99 km
14:40 18:59 (04:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 14:40
Subotica, Predgradje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
4 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
9 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
14 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
19 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
22 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:27
30 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
39 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:53
54 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:10
66 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:49
81 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:59
dep. 17:00
91 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:27
98 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:33
103 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
110 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
116 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:56
118 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
128 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
135 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
144 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
151 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
156 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
168 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:59
186 km
15:00 16:50 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
81 km
arr. 16:50
102 km
15:15 17:17 (02:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
27 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
29 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
48 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
49 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
50 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
81 km
arr. 17:17
102 km
16:00 17:50 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
81 km
arr. 17:50
102 km
16:30 18:48 (02:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
36 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
81 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:48
110 km
16:30 18:49 (02:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
36 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
66 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
110 km
16:30 18:49 (02:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
36 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
66 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
110 km
17:00 18:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 18:30
104 km
18:00 19:50 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
81 km
arr. 19:50
102 km
19:00 20:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:00
arr. 20:30
104 km
19:05 21:53 (02:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 19:05
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
10 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
20 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
36 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
48 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
54 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:09
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
81 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
87 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
95 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:53
110 km
20:38 23:06 (02:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 20:38
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
20 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
36 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
48 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
54 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
66 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
81 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
87 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
95 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:06
110 km
21:30 23:10 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 23:10
103.6 km

Naselja Subotica i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~111 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 04h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 02:24 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Subotica - Novi Sad iznosi od 800,00 RSD do 800,00 RSD.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.