Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Subotica - Kursumlija timetable

monday, 15.07.2019.
08:40 16:30 (07:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:40
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
182 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
418 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
420 km
Deveti maj (9. maj), Posta
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
424 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
435 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
448 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
449 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
450 km
Mala Plana kod Prokuplja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
459 km
Beloljin
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
466 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 16:30
483 km
Subotica - Kursumlija timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 16.07.2019.
08:40 16:30 (07:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:40
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
182 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
418 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
420 km
Deveti maj (9. maj), Posta
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
424 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
435 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
448 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
449 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
450 km
Mala Plana kod Prokuplja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
459 km
Beloljin
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
466 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 16:30
483 km
Subotica - Kursumlija timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 17.07.2019.
08:40 16:30 (07:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:40
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
182 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
418 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
420 km
Deveti maj (9. maj), Posta
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
424 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
435 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
448 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
449 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
450 km
Mala Plana kod Prokuplja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
459 km
Beloljin
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
466 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 16:30
483 km
Subotica - Kursumlija timetable
Departures on: thursday, 18.07.2019.
08:40 16:30 (07:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:40
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
182 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
418 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
420 km
Deveti maj (9. maj), Posta
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
424 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
435 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
448 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
449 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
450 km
Mala Plana kod Prokuplja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
459 km
Beloljin
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
466 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 16:30
483 km
Subotica - Kursumlija timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
08:40 16:30 (07:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:40
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
182 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
418 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
420 km
Deveti maj (9. maj), Posta
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
424 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
435 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
448 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
449 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
450 km
Mala Plana kod Prokuplja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
459 km
Beloljin
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
466 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 16:30
483 km
Subotica - Kursumlija timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
08:40 16:30 (07:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:40
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
182 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
418 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
420 km
Deveti maj (9. maj), Posta
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
424 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
435 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
448 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
449 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
450 km
Mala Plana kod Prokuplja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
459 km
Beloljin
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
466 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 16:30
483 km
Subotica - Kursumlija timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
08:40 16:30 (07:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:40
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
182 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
418 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
420 km
Deveti maj (9. maj), Posta
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
424 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
435 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
448 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
449 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
450 km
Mala Plana kod Prokuplja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
459 km
Beloljin
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
466 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 16:30
483 km

Naselja Subotica i Kursumlija su međusobno udaljena ~483 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 50min., a najduže 07h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 08:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:40 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.