Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Subotica - Kraljevo timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
120 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
200 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
314 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
373 km
14:15 21:00 (06:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
34 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
53 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
100 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
174 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:30
180 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
261 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
303 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
326 km
Konjevici
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
330.8 km
Preljina, Put M-5
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
332.8 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Spomenici
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
334.1 km
Stancici, Čegar
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
336.2 km
Stancici
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
336.9 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
338.1 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Šeškina Kuća
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
339.4 km
Donja Gorevnica, Stara kafana
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
340.1 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
341.3 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
342.3 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
344.3 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
346.4 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
348.5 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
350.6 km
Ladevci
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
351.8 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
353.9 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
355.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
358.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
360.9 km
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
362.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:00
365.7 km
Subotica - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
120 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
200 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
314 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
373 km
14:15 21:00 (06:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
34 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
53 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
100 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
174 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:30
180 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
261 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
303 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
326 km
Konjevici
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
330.8 km
Preljina, Put M-5
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
332.8 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Spomenici
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
334.1 km
Stancici, Čegar
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
336.2 km
Stancici
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
336.9 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
338.1 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Šeškina Kuća
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
339.4 km
Donja Gorevnica, Stara kafana
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
340.1 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
341.3 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
342.3 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
344.3 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
346.4 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
348.5 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
350.6 km
Ladevci
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
351.8 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
353.9 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
355.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
358.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
360.9 km
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
362.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:00
365.7 km
Subotica - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
120 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
200 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
314 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
373 km
14:15 21:00 (06:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
34 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
53 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
100 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
174 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:30
180 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
261 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
303 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
326 km
Konjevici
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
330.8 km
Preljina, Put M-5
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
332.8 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Spomenici
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
334.1 km
Stancici, Čegar
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
336.2 km
Stancici
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
336.9 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
338.1 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Šeškina Kuća
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
339.4 km
Donja Gorevnica, Stara kafana
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
340.1 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
341.3 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
342.3 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
344.3 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
346.4 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
348.5 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
350.6 km
Ladevci
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
351.8 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
353.9 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
355.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
358.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
360.9 km
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
362.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:00
365.7 km
Subotica - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
120 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
200 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
314 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
373 km
14:15 21:00 (06:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
34 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
53 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
100 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
174 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:30
180 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
261 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
303 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
326 km
Konjevici
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
330.8 km
Preljina, Put M-5
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
332.8 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Spomenici
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
334.1 km
Stancici, Čegar
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
336.2 km
Stancici
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
336.9 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
338.1 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Šeškina Kuća
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
339.4 km
Donja Gorevnica, Stara kafana
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
340.1 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
341.3 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
342.3 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
344.3 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
346.4 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
348.5 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
350.6 km
Ladevci
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
351.8 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
353.9 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
355.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
358.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
360.9 km
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
362.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:00
365.7 km

Naselja Subotica i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~370 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 30min., a najduže 06h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 14:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:15 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.