Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Subotica - Kikinda timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
07:05 09:29 (02:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 07:05
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
21 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
26 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
31 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
39 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 08:03
44 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
54 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
60 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
68 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
82 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:10
88 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 09:29
110 km
14:30 16:22 (01:52)
Bus stationMikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Palic, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
28 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
46 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
53 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
56 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
63 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
71 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
81 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
85 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
99 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
100 km
14:35 17:19 (02:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 14:35
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
21 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
26 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
31 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
39 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:33
44 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
54 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
60 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
68 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
82 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 17:00
88 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:19
110 km
15:30 17:24 (01:54)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Palic, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
14 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
18 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
23 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
29 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
32 km
Martonos, Kafana
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
33 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
41 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
45 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
47 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
55 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
59 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
65 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
73 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
83 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
87 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
99 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:24
101 km
Subotica - Kikinda timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
07:05 09:29 (02:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 07:05
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
21 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
26 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
31 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
39 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 08:03
44 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
54 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
60 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
68 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
82 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:10
88 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 09:29
110 km
14:30 16:22 (01:52)
Bus stationMikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Palic, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
28 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
46 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
53 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
56 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
63 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
71 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
81 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
85 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
99 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
100 km
14:35 17:19 (02:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 14:35
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
21 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
26 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
31 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
39 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:33
44 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
54 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
60 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
68 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
82 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 17:00
88 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:19
110 km
15:30 17:24 (01:54)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Palic, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
14 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
18 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
23 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
29 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
32 km
Martonos, Kafana
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
33 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
41 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
42 km
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
45 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
47 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
55 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
59 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
65 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
73 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
83 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
87 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
99 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:24
101 km

Naselja Subotica i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~106 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 52min., a najduže 02h i 44min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 07:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.