Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Subotica - Dusseldorf timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
14:00 12:40 (22:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
28 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
28.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
898 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
968 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1040 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1209 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1277 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1374 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1615 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
1664 km
Subotica - Dusseldorf timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
14:00 12:40 (22:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
28 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
28.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
898 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
968 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1040 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1209 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1277 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1374 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1615 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
1664 km
Subotica - Dusseldorf timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
14:00 12:40 (22:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
28 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
28.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
898 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
968 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1040 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1209 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1277 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1374 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1615 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
1664 km
Subotica - Dusseldorf timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
14:00 12:40 (22:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
28 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
28.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
898 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
968 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1040 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1209 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1277 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1374 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1615 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
1664 km
Subotica - Dusseldorf timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
14:00 12:40 (22:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
28 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
28.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
898 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
968 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1040 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1209 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1277 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1374 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1615 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
1664 km
Subotica - Dusseldorf timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
14:00 12:40 (22:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
28 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
28.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
898 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
968 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1040 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1209 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1277 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1374 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1615 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
1664 km
Subotica - Dusseldorf timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
14:00 12:40 (22:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
28 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
28.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
765.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
898 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
968 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1040 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1209 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1277 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1374 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1615 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
1664 km

Naselja Subotica i Dusseldorf su međusobno udaljena ~1664 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22h i 40min., a najduže 22h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 14:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Subotica - Dusseldorf iznosi od 87,93 EUR do 87,93 EUR.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.