Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Subotica - Bijeljina timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
08:00 12:20 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
70 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
81 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
102 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
113 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
116 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
122 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
130 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
142 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
151 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
165 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
165.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
218 km
Subotica - Bijeljina timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
08:00 12:20 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
70 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
81 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
102 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
113 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
116 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
122 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
130 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
142 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
151 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
165 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
165.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
218 km
Subotica - Bijeljina timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:00 12:20 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
70 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
81 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
102 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
113 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
116 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
122 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
130 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
142 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
151 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
165 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
165.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
218 km
Subotica - Bijeljina timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
08:00 12:20 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
70 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
81 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
102 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
113 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
116 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
122 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
130 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
142 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
151 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
165 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
165.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
218 km
Subotica - Bijeljina timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
08:00 12:20 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
70 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
81 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
102 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
113 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
116 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
122 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
130 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
142 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
151 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
165 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
165.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
218 km
Subotica - Bijeljina timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:00 12:20 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
70 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
81 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
102 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
113 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
116 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
122 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
130 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
142 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
151 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
165 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
165.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
218 km
Subotica - Bijeljina timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
08:00 12:20 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
70 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
81 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
102 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
113 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
116 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
122 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
130 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
142 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
151 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
165 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
165.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
218 km

Naselja Subotica i Bijeljina su međusobno udaljena ~218 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 20min., a najduže 04h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:00 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.