Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Subotica - Banja Luka timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
08:00 17:35 (09:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
81 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
102 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
113 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
116 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
122 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
130 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
142 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
151 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
165 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
165.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:30
218 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
259 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
274 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
283 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
289 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
301 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
316 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
324 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
327 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
334 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
376 km
Tromeda
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
389 km
Palackovci
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
395 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
399 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
410 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
425 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
431 km
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
435 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:35
459 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
08:00 17:35 (09:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
81 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
102 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
113 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
116 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
122 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
130 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
142 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
151 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
165 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
165.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:30
218 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
259 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
274 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
283 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
289 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
301 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
316 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
324 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
327 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
334 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
376 km
Tromeda
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
389 km
Palackovci
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
395 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
399 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
410 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
425 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
431 km
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
435 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:35
459 km
19:45 05:00 (09:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
150 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
150.1 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:00
457 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
08:00 17:35 (09:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
81 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
102 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
113 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
116 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
122 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
130 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
142 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
151 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
165 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
165.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:30
218 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
259 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
274 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
283 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
289 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
301 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
316 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
324 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
327 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
334 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
376 km
Tromeda
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
389 km
Palackovci
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
395 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
399 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
410 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
425 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
431 km
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
435 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:35
459 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
08:00 17:35 (09:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
81 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
102 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
113 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
116 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
122 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
130 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
142 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
151 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
165 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
165.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:30
218 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
259 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
274 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
283 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
289 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
301 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
316 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
324 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
327 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
334 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
376 km
Tromeda
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
389 km
Palackovci
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
395 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
399 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
410 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
425 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
431 km
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
435 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:35
459 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
08:00 17:35 (09:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
27 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
52 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
54 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
70 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
81 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
102 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
113 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
116 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
122 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
130 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
142 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
151 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
165 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
165.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:30
218 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
259 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
274 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
283 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
289 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
301 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
316 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
324 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
327 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
334 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
376 km
Tromeda
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
389 km
Palackovci
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
395 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
399 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
410 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
425 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
431 km
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
435 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:35
459 km
19:45 05:00 (09:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
150 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
150.1 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:00
457 km

Naselja Subotica i Banja Luka su međusobno udaljena ~459 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 15min., a najduže 09h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.