Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Subotica - Bajmok timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
05:29 06:10 (00:41)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 05:29
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 06:10
30 km
05:40 06:12 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 06:12
27.7 km
06:20 06:47 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
11 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
19 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 06:47
25 km
06:25 06:57 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 06:57
27.7 km
07:00 07:29 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
11 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 07:29
25 km
07:20 07:52 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 07:52
27.7 km
07:45 08:12 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
11 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
19 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 08:12
25 km
08:30 09:02 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 09:02
27.7 km
09:30 10:02 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 10:02
27.7 km
09:55 10:27 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 10:27
27.7 km
10:00 10:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
11 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
19 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 10:27
25 km
10:45 11:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
11.4 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
19.1 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 11:25
25.3 km
10:50 11:22 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 11:22
27.7 km
11:26 12:12 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 11:26
Subotica, Predgradje
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:32
4 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:42
9 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:51
14 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
19 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
22 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 12:12
30 km
11:30 12:02 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 12:02
27.7 km
12:20 12:52 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 12:52
27.7 km
12:30 12:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
11 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
19 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 12:57
25 km
13:10 13:42 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 13:42
27.7 km
13:35 14:07 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 14:07
27.7 km
14:00 14:32 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 14:32
27.7 km
14:15 14:43 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 14:43
25.3 km
14:15 14:43 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
11 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
19 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 14:43
25 km
14:25 14:57 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 14:57
27.7 km
14:30 14:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
11 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
19 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 14:56
25 km
14:40 15:26 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 14:40
Subotica, Predgradje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
4 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
9 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
14 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
19 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
22 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 15:26
30 km
14:45 15:12 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
11 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
19 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 15:12
25 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
11 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
19 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 15:25
25 km
15:00 15:32 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 15:32
27.7 km
15:15 15:47 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 15:47
27.7 km
15:35 16:07 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 16:07
27.7 km
16:00 16:32 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 16:32
27.7 km
16:35 17:07 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 17:07
27.7 km
17:30 18:02 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 18:02
27.7 km
18:25 18:57 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 18:57
27.7 km
18:30 18:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
11 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
19 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 18:56
25 km
19:10 19:42 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 19:42
27.7 km
19:15 19:42 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
11 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
19 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 19:42
25 km
19:15 20:01 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Subotica, Predgradje
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
4 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:31
9 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
14 km
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
19 km
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
22 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 20:01
30 km
19:40 20:12 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 20:12
27.7 km
20:10 20:42 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 20:42
27.7 km
20:15 20:41 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
11 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
19 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 20:41
25 km
21:15 21:47 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 21:47
27.7 km
22:30 23:02 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Subotica, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
1.8 km
Subotica, Slavica
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2.9 km
Subotica, Mali Bajmok
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
3.6 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 1
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
5.2 km
Subotica, Crveno selo 2
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
5.8 km
Subotica, Cik salas
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
7.3 km
Subotica, Franciskov sor
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
8.7 km
Mala Bosna, 1
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
10 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
11.5 km
Mala Bosna, 2
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
12.6 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Stipic salas
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
14 km
Mala Bosna, Raskrsnica za Donji Tavankut
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
15.5 km
Mala Bosna, Kaponija
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
17 km
Misicevo, Raskrsnica za Skenderevo
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
18.3 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
19.4 km
Misicevo, Farma
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
19.8 km
Bajmok, Kalvarija
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
24.2 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
25.3 km
Bajmok, Kafana Borac
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
25.9 km
Bajmok, Zel. stanica
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
26.8 km
Bajmok, Rata
arr. 23:02
27.7 km

Naselja Subotica i Bajmok su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Subotica je u 05:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.