Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stuttgart - Leskovac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
16:00 13:40 (21:40)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABParking in front of Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1325 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1375 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1410 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1428 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1460 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1483 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1483 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1510 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1555 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1586 km
arr. 13:40
1629 km
Stuttgart - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
16:00 13:40 (21:40)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABParking in front of Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1325 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1375 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1410 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1428 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1460 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1483 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1483 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1510 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1555 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1586 km
arr. 13:40
1629 km
Stuttgart - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
16:00 13:40 (21:40)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABParking in front of Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1325 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1375 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1410 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1428 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1460 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1483 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1483 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1510 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1555 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1586 km
arr. 13:40
1629 km
Stuttgart - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
16:00 13:40 (21:40)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABParking in front of Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1325 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1375 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1410 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1428 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1460 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1483 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1483 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1510 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1555 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1586 km
arr. 13:40
1629 km
Stuttgart - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
16:00 13:40 (21:40)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABParking in front of Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1325 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1375 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1410 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1428 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1460 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1483 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1483 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1510 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1555 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1586 km
arr. 13:40
1629 km
Stuttgart - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
16:00 13:40 (21:40)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABParking in front of Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1325 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1375 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1410 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1428 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1460 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1483 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1483 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1510 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1555 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1586 km
arr. 13:40
1629 km
Stuttgart - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
16:00 13:40 (21:40)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABParking in front of Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1325 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1375 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1410 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1428 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1460 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1483 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1483 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1510 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1555 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1586 km
arr. 13:40
1629 km

Naselja Stuttgart i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~1629 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 40min., a najduže 21h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stuttgart je u 16:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Stuttgart - Leskovac iznosi od 86,92 EUR do 86,92 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.