Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stuttgart - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
16:00 10:00 (18:00)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1325 km
Stuttgart - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
16:00 10:00 (18:00)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1325 km
Stuttgart - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
16:00 10:00 (18:00)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1325 km
Stuttgart - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
16:00 10:00 (18:00)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1325 km
Stuttgart - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
16:00 10:00 (18:00)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1325 km
Stuttgart - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
16:00 10:00 (18:00)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1325 km
Stuttgart - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
16:00 10:00 (18:00)
Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SABBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
92 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
234 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
366.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
752.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
753 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1103.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1104 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1132 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1187 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1325 km

Naselja Stuttgart i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~1325 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18h i 00min., a najduže 18h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stuttgart je u 16:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Stuttgart - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 62,99 EUR do 62,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.