Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Stubline - Obrenovac timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
04:02 04:20 (00:18)
Radio stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Radio stanica
dep. 04:02
Stubline, Center
arr. 04:03
dep. 04:03
1.2 km
Stubline, Ekonomija
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
2 km
Stubline, Vojna ekonomija
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
2.8 km
Stubline, Jadrani
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:06
3.6 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:07
4.7 km
Stubline, Мagacin
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:09
6.7 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:11
8.2 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
9 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
9.9 km
Zvecka, Dom
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
11.9 km
Zvecka, Jasen
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
12.9 km
Zvecka, Nadvoznjak
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
13.8 km
Zvecka, Pirocanci
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
14.9 km
Obrenovac, 14. oktobar
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
15.7 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
17.2 km
04:52 05:08 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 04:52
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
11 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
12 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 05:08
14 km
05:37 05:53 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 05:37
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
11 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 05:53
14 km
06:01 06:20 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 06:01
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.5 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
12.5 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 06:20
14 km
06:02 06:25 (00:23)
Radio stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Radio stanica
dep. 06:02
Stubline, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.2 km
Stubline, Ekonomija
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2 km
Stubline, Vojna ekonomija
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3 km
Stubline, Jadrani
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
3.6 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.7 km
Stubline, Мagacin
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6.7 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
8.2 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
9 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9.9 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
10.8 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
11.5 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11.8 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
13.2 km
06:21 06:31 (00:10)
Мagacin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Мagacin
dep. 06:21
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.5 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.3 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.2 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4.1 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.8 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.4 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:31
6.5 km
06:27 06:45 (00:18)
Мagacin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Мagacin
dep. 06:27
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
1.5 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.3 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3.2 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4.1 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.8 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
6.5 km
06:38 06:59 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 06:38
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
3.5 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7.4 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11.1 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 06:59
12.6 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 07:30
Stubline, Ekonomija
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.8 km
Stubline, Vojna ekonomija
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.6 km
Stubline, Jadrani
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.4 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.5 km
Stubline, Мagacin
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5.5 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
7.8 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
8.7 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
9.6 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
10.3 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
10.6 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
12 km
08:13 08:23 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 08:13
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
1.5 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 08:23
6.5 km
08:20 08:32 (00:12)
Мagacin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Мagacin
dep. 08:20
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
1.5 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2.3 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
3.2 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
4.1 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
4.8 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
5.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 08:32
6.5 km
08:38 08:50 (00:12)
Мagacin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Мagacin
dep. 08:38
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
1.5 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
2.3 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
3.2 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
4.1 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
4.8 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
5.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 08:50
6.5 km
08:47 09:00 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 08:47
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
3 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
7 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
12 km
08:52 09:15 (00:23)
Radio stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Radio stanica
dep. 08:52
Stubline, Center
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
1.2 km
Stubline, Ekonomija
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
2 km
Stubline, Vojna ekonomija
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
2.8 km
Stubline, Jadrani
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
3.6 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
4.7 km
Stubline, Мagacin
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
6.7 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
8.2 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
9 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
9.9 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
10.8 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
11.5 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
11.8 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
13.2 km
10:52 11:07 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 24.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 10:52
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
7 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
11 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
12 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 11:07
14 km
11:05 11:25 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 11:05
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
12 km
11:33 11:50 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 11:33
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
1.5 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
3.5 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 11:50
7 km
12:12 12:35 (00:23)
Radio stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Radio stanica
dep. 12:12
Stubline, Center
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
1.2 km
Stubline, Ekonomija
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
2 km
Stubline, Vojna ekonomija
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
3 km
Stubline, Jadrani
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
3.6 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
4.7 km
Stubline, Мagacin
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6.7 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
8.2 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
9 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
9.9 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
10.8 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
11.5 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
11.8 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
13.2 km
12:22 12:38 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 12:22
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
11 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
12 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 12:38
14 km
12:23 12:35 (00:12)
Мagacin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Мagacin
dep. 12:23
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
1.5 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
2.3 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
3.2 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
4.1 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
4.8 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
5.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
6.5 km
12:30 12:40 (00:10)
Мagacin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Мagacin
dep. 12:30
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.5 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2.3 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3.2 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4.1 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4.8 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 12:40
6.5 km
13:43 13:55 (00:12)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 13:43
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
3 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
7 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
12 km
14:22 14:45 (00:23)
Radio stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Radio stanica
dep. 14:22
Stubline, Center
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
1.2 km
Stubline, Ekonomija
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2 km
Stubline, Vojna ekonomija
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3 km
Stubline, Jadrani
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3.6 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4.7 km
Stubline, Мagacin
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
6.7 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
8.2 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
9 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
9.9 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
10.8 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
11.5 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
11.8 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
13.2 km
14:35 14:50 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 14:35
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
3 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
7 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
12 km
14:55 15:05 (00:10)
Мagacin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Мagacin
dep. 14:55
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
1.5 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
2.3 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
3.2 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
4.1 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
5.1 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
5.4 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
6.5 km
15:35 15:50 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 15:35
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
7 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
12 km
16:22 16:45 (00:23)
Radio stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Radio stanica
dep. 16:22
Stubline, Center
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
1.2 km
Stubline, Ekonomija
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
2 km
Stubline, Vojna ekonomija
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
3 km
Stubline, Jadrani
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
3.6 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
4.7 km
Stubline, Мagacin
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
6.7 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
8.2 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
9 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
9.9 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
10.8 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
11.5 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
11.8 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
13.2 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 16:30
Stubline, Ekonomija
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
0.8 km
Stubline, Vojna ekonomija
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1.6 km
Stubline, Jadrani
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2.4 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3.5 km
Stubline, Мagacin
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
5.5 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
7 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
7.8 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
8.7 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
9.6 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
10.3 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
10.6 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
12 km
16:32 16:48 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 16:32
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
11 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
12 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 16:48
14 km
16:41 17:00 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 16:41
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
2.5 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
12.5 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 17:00
14 km
16:53 17:05 (00:12)
Мagacin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Мagacin
dep. 16:53
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
1.5 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
2.3 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
3.2 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
4.1 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
4.8 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
5.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 17:05
6.5 km
17:47 18:00 (00:13)
Мagacin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Мagacin
dep. 17:47
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
1.5 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
2.3 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
3.2 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
4.1 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
4.8 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
5.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
6.5 km
17:52 18:09 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 17:52
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
3 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
7 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
12 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 18:09
14 km
17:55 18:10 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 17:55
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
3 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
7 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
12 km
18:22 18:45 (00:23)
Radio stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Radio stanica
dep. 18:22
Stubline, Center
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
1.2 km
Stubline, Ekonomija
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
2 km
Stubline, Vojna ekonomija
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
2.8 km
Stubline, Jadrani
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
3.6 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
4.7 km
Stubline, Мagacin
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
6.7 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
8.2 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
9 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
9.9 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
10.8 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11.5 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
11.8 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
13.2 km
18:34 18:45 (00:11)
Мagacin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Мagacin
dep. 18:34
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
1.5 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
2.3 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3.2 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
4.1 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
4.8 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
5.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
6.5 km
18:37 18:52 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 24.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 18:37
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
7 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
11 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
12 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 18:52
14 km
18:59 19:12 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 18:59
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 19:12
12 km
20:35 20:55 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 20:35
Stubline, Ekonomija
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
0.8 km
Stubline, Vojna ekonomija
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
1.6 km
Stubline, Jadrani
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
2.4 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
3.5 km
Stubline, Мagacin
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
5.5 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
7 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
7.8 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
8.7 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
9.6 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
10.3 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
10.6 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 20:55
12 km
20:52 21:15 (00:23)
Radio stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Radio stanica
dep. 20:52
Stubline, Center
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
1.2 km
Stubline, Ekonomija
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
2 km
Stubline, Vojna ekonomija
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
3 km
Stubline, Jadrani
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
3.6 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
4.7 km
Stubline, Мagacin
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
6.7 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
8.2 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
9 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
9.9 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
10.8 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
11.5 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
11.8 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 21:15
13.2 km
20:53 21:05 (00:12)
Мagacin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Мagacin
dep. 20:53
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
1.5 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
2.3 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
3.2 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
4.1 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
4.8 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
5.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 21:05
6.5 km
21:02 21:15 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Center
dep. 21:02
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
3 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 21:15
12 km
22:49 23:00 (00:11)
Мagacin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Мagacin
dep. 22:49
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
1.5 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
2.3 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
3.2 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
4.1 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
4.8 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
5.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 23:00
6.5 km
23:48 00:10 (00:22)
Radio stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stubline, Radio stanica
dep. 23:48
Stubline, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
1.2 km
Stubline, Ekonomija
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
2 km
Stubline, Vojna ekonomija
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
2.8 km
Stubline, Jadrani
arr. 23:54
dep. 23:54
3.6 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 23:56
dep. 23:56
4.7 km
Stubline, Мagacin
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
6.7 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
8.2 km
Zvecka, Čivija
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
9 km
Zvecka, Cveja puskara
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
9.9 km
Obrenovac, Filipovica kraj
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
10.8 km
Obrenovac, Naša Škola
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
11.5 km
Obrenovac, Stočna pijaca
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
11.8 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 00:10
13.2 km

Naselja Stubline i Obrenovac su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stubline je u 04:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.