Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Strezimirovci - Vladicin Han timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
08:15 09:38 (01:23)
Granicni prelaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Strezimirovci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 08:15
Klisura kod Surdulice
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
6.3 km
Vlasina Stojkoviceva, Dumruk farma
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
14.5 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
46.5 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:38
52.7 km
20:15 21:25 (01:10)
Granicni prelaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Strezimirovci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 20:15
Klisura kod Surdulice
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
6.3 km
Vlasina Stojkoviceva, Dumruk farma
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14.3 km
Vlasina Stojkoviceva, Perine barake
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
18.3 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
19.5 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
23.8 km
Vucadelce, Valjavica
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
28.3 km
Bitvrda, Glocka
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
31.3 km
Curkovica kod Surdulice, Popov most
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
33.3 km
Curkovica kod Surdulice
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
38.3 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
43.3 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
43.3 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
44.3 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
47.3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
48.3 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
49.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
50.3 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
52.3 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
53.3 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:25
55.3 km
Strezimirovci - Vladicin Han timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
08:15 09:38 (01:23)
Granicni prelaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Strezimirovci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 08:15
Klisura kod Surdulice
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
6.3 km
Vlasina Stojkoviceva, Dumruk farma
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
14.5 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
46.5 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:38
52.7 km
Strezimirovci - Vladicin Han timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
08:15 09:38 (01:23)
Granicni prelaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Strezimirovci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 08:15
Klisura kod Surdulice
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
6.3 km
Vlasina Stojkoviceva, Dumruk farma
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
14.5 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
46.5 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:38
52.7 km
Strezimirovci - Vladicin Han timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
08:15 09:38 (01:23)
Granicni prelaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Strezimirovci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 08:15
Klisura kod Surdulice
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
6.3 km
Vlasina Stojkoviceva, Dumruk farma
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
14.5 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
46.5 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:38
52.7 km
20:15 21:25 (01:10)
Granicni prelaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Strezimirovci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 20:15
Klisura kod Surdulice
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
6.3 km
Vlasina Stojkoviceva, Dumruk farma
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14.3 km
Vlasina Stojkoviceva, Perine barake
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
18.3 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
19.5 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
23.8 km
Vucadelce, Valjavica
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
28.3 km
Bitvrda, Glocka
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
31.3 km
Curkovica kod Surdulice, Popov most
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
33.3 km
Curkovica kod Surdulice
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
38.3 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
43.3 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
43.3 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
44.3 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
47.3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
48.3 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
49.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
50.3 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
52.3 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
53.3 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:25
55.3 km
Strezimirovci - Vladicin Han timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
08:15 09:38 (01:23)
Granicni prelaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Strezimirovci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 08:15
Klisura kod Surdulice
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
6.3 km
Vlasina Stojkoviceva, Dumruk farma
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
14.5 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
46.5 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:38
52.7 km
20:15 21:25 (01:10)
Granicni prelaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Strezimirovci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 20:15
Klisura kod Surdulice
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
6.3 km
Vlasina Stojkoviceva, Dumruk farma
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14.3 km
Vlasina Stojkoviceva, Perine barake
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
18.3 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
19.5 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
23.8 km
Vucadelce, Valjavica
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
28.3 km
Bitvrda, Glocka
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
31.3 km
Curkovica kod Surdulice, Popov most
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
33.3 km
Curkovica kod Surdulice
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
38.3 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
43.3 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
43.3 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
44.3 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
47.3 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
48.3 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
49.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
50.3 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
52.3 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
53.3 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:25
55.3 km

Naselja Strezimirovci i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~54 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Strezimirovci je u 08:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.