Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Staro Selo kod Velike Plane - Velika Plana timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
04:10 04:15 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
dep. 04:10
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 04:15
5 km
05:46 05:54 (00:08)
GosaMost D - R. most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Ciglana
dep. 05:52
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
arr. 05:54
1 km
05:47 05:50 (00:03)
GosaMost D - R. most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
06:12 06:17 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
dep. 06:12
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:17
5 km
07:02 07:13 (00:11)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 07:02
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.8 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4.5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
6.1 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 07:13
7.5 km
07:12 07:26 (00:14)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 07:12
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 07:26
7 km
07:15 07:26 (00:11)
Pokajnica 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnica 2
dep. 07:15
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnica hotel
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
0.5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
4 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
5 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 07:26
6 km
08:42 09:00 (00:18)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 08:42
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
6 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:00
7 km
08:45 09:00 (00:15)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 08:45
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
6 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:00
7 km
10:31 10:39 (00:08)
GosaMost D - R. most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Ciglana
dep. 10:37
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
arr. 10:39
1 km
10:32 10:35 (00:03)
GosaMost D - R. most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
10:37 10:48 (00:11)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 10:37
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
1.8 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4.6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
5.1 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
6.2 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
6.6 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:48
7.6 km
10:37 10:51 (00:14)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 10:37
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
6 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:51
7 km
10:48 10:53 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
dep. 10:48
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
5 km
11:59 12:04 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
dep. 11:59
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 12:04
5 km
12:46 12:57 (00:11)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 12:46
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.8 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2.6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
4.5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
6.1 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 12:57
7.5 km
12:51 13:00 (00:09)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 12:51
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
6 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:00
7 km
12:52 13:06 (00:14)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 12:52
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
6 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:06
7 km
12:57 13:13 (00:16)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 12:57
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:13
7 km
14:46 14:54 (00:08)
GosaMost D - R. most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Ciglana
dep. 14:52
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
arr. 14:54
1 km
14:47 14:50 (00:03)
GosaMost D - R. most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
15:48 15:53 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
dep. 15:48
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:53
5 km
17:21 17:32 (00:11)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 17:21
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
1.8 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
2.6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
4.5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6.1 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 17:32
7.5 km
17:25 17:39 (00:14)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 17:25
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
6 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 17:39
7 km
19:09 19:14 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
dep. 19:09
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:14
5 km
19:33 19:38 (00:05)
GosaMost D - R. most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
19:37 19:50 (00:13)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 19:37
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
6 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:50
7 km
19:37 19:51 (00:14)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 19:37
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
6 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:51
7 km
20:00 20:14 (00:14)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 20:00
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
6 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 20:14
7 km
20:06 20:15 (00:09)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 20:06
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
6 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 20:15
7 km
21:27 21:41 (00:14)
Radovanjski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, nedeljom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
dep. 21:27
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
1.8 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
2.6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
4.5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
6.1 km
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
6.5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 21:41
7.5 km

Naselja Staro Selo kod Velike Plane i Velika Plana su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03min., a najduže 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Staro Selo kod Velike Plane je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:27 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.