Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Sremski Karlovci timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
04:50 05:56 (01:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 04:50
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 05:13
4 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:27
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
30 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 05:56
36 km
05:09 05:46 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:09
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
24 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
34 km
05:54 06:31 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:54
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
24 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
34 km
06:01 07:07 (01:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:27
4 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:36
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:48
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
30 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 07:07
36 km
06:30 07:06 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
-288.2 km
07:29 08:06 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:29
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
24 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
34 km
08:25 08:56 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:25
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
23 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:56
-33 km
08:46 09:44 (00:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:46
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
30 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:44
36 km
08:55 09:30 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
10 km
Maradik
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
24 km
Banstol (Cortanovci)
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:30
-268 km
09:00 09:33 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
23 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:33
34 km
10:44 11:50 (01:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 10:44
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:52
dep. 11:07
4 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
30 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:50
36 km
10:45 11:18 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
23 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:18
-33 km
10:58 11:32 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:58
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:32
33 km
12:04 12:40 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:04
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:40
-33 km
12:30 13:06 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
34 km
13:05 13:42 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
20 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:42
-33 km
13:36 14:38 (01:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 13:36
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:25
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:33
30 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:38
36 km
15:10 15:49 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
10 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
11 km
Maradik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
20 km
Krusedol Prnjavor
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
28 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
34 km
15:45 16:46 (01:01)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 15:45
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 16:08
4 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
30 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:46
36 km
16:00 16:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
23 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:30
-33 km
16:24 17:01 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:24
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
24 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:01
34 km
16:33 17:07 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:33
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:07
34 km
18:05 19:03 (00:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 18:05
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:27
4 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:03
36 km
18:25 18:58 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
23 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:58
34 km
19:15 19:48 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
10 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
23 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:48
34 km
20:00 20:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
10 km
Maradik
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
24 km
Banstol (Cortanovci)
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:35
-268 km
20:10 21:10 (01:00)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:10
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:33
4 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
30 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 21:10
36 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
05:40 06:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
10 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
20 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
34 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Sremski Karlovci su međusobno udaljena ~-10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 06min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.