Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Stara Pazova - Sid timetable

sunday, 05.07.2020.
05:58 07:59 (02:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:58
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
28 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:45
52 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
67 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
79 km
arr. 07:59
91 km
07:37 09:36 (01:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 07:37
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
28 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
52 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
67 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
79 km
arr. 09:36
91 km
08:41 10:43 (02:02)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:41
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
28 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
52 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
67 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
79 km
arr. 10:43
91 km
14:27 16:28 (02:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 14:27
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:50
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
52 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
67 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
79 km
arr. 16:28
91 km
16:50 18:51 (02:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:50
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
28 km
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:13
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
52 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
67 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
79 km
arr. 18:51
91 km
18:40 20:41 (02:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 18:40
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
28 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:03
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
52 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
67 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
79 km
arr. 20:41
91 km
20:49 22:50 (02:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:49
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
28 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
52 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
67 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
79 km
arr. 22:50
91 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~91 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 59min., a najduže 02h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 05:58 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:49 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.