Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Sid timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
06:04 08:05 (02:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 06:04
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
28 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
52 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
67 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
79 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 08:05
91 km
20:22 22:25 (02:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:22
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
28 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
33 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
43 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
52 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
67 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
79 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 22:25
91 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~91 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 01min., a najduže 02h i 03min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 06:04 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.