Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Ruma timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
05:40 06:02 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:40
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
28 km
arr. 06:02
33 km
06:45 07:35 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
16 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
21 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
25 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
33 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
36 km
09:16 09:39 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 09:16
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
28 km
arr. 09:39
33 km
09:26 09:48 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 09:26
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
28 km
arr. 09:48
33 km
10:14 10:36 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 10:14
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
28 km
arr. 10:36
33 km
11:24 11:45 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 11:24
arr. 11:45
33 km
15:01 15:24 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 15:01
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:15
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
28 km
arr. 15:24
33 km
16:32 16:54 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:32
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
28 km
arr. 16:54
33 km
19:17 19:39 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 19:17
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
28 km
arr. 19:39
33 km
20:29 20:51 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:29
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
28 km
arr. 20:51
33 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:29 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.