Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Ruma timetable

friday, 14.08.2020.
05:58 06:20 (00:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:58
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
28 km
arr. 06:20
33 km
06:45 07:35 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
16 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
21 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
25 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
33 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
36 km
07:37 07:59 (00:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 07:37
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
28 km
arr. 07:59
33 km
08:41 09:04 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:41
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
28 km
arr. 09:04
33 km
13:10 13:32 (00:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 13:10
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
28 km
arr. 13:32
33 km
14:27 14:49 (00:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 14:27
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
arr. 14:49
33 km
15:03 15:22 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 15:03
arr. 15:22
33 km
16:50 17:12 (00:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:50
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
28 km
arr. 17:12
33 km
18:40 19:02 (00:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 18:40
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
28 km
arr. 19:02
33 km
20:49 21:11 (00:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:49
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
28 km
arr. 21:11
33 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 05:58 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:49 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.