Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Stara Pazova - Ruma timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
06:45 07:35 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
16 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
21 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
25 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
33 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
36 km
08:34 08:59 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:34
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
28 km
arr. 08:59
33 km
11:12 11:33 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 11:12
arr. 11:33
33 km
14:29 14:51 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 14:29
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28 km
arr. 14:51
33 km
16:29 16:51 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:29
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
28 km
arr. 16:51
33 km
21:45 22:07 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 21:45
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
12 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
21 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
28 km
arr. 22:07
33 km
22:02 22:23 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 22:02
arr. 22:23
33 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.